Template:D&D3e-Prestige Classes: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Slipmcripfist
m cat
1d4chan>Slipmcripfist
m east and south
Line 11: Line 11:
![[Savage Species]]
![[Savage Species]]
|[[Emancipated Spawn]] • [[Illithid Savant]] • [[Master of Flies]] • [[Scaled Horror]] • [[Siren]] • [[Slaad Brooder]] • [[Survivor]] • [[Sybil]] • [[Waverider]] • [[Yuan-Ti Cultist]]
|[[Emancipated Spawn]] • [[Illithid Savant]] • [[Master of Flies]] • [[Scaled Horror]] • [[Siren]] • [[Slaad Brooder]] • [[Survivor]] • [[Sybil]] • [[Waverider]] • [[Yuan-Ti Cultist]]
|-
![[Unapproachable East]]
|[[Aglarondan Griffonrider]] • [[Black Flame Zealot]] • [[Durthan]] • [[Master of the Yuirwood]] • [[Nar Demonbinder]] • [[Nentyar Hunter]] • [[Raumathari Battlemage]] • [[Runescarred Berserker]] • [[Shou Disciple]] • [[Talontar Blightlord]] • [[Telflammar Shadowlord ]] • [[Thayan Slaver]]
|-
|-
! colspan="2" |v3.5 revision
! colspan="2" |v3.5 revision
Line 34: Line 37:
![[Frostburn]]
![[Frostburn]]
|[[Cloud Anchorite]] • [[Cryokineticist]] • [[Disciple of Thrym]] • [[Frost Mage]] • [[Frostrager]] • [[Knight of the Iron Glacier]] • [[Primeval]] • [[Rimefire Witch]] • [[Stormsinger]] • [[Winterhaunt of Iborighu]]
|[[Cloud Anchorite]] • [[Cryokineticist]] • [[Disciple of Thrym]] • [[Frost Mage]] • [[Frostrager]] • [[Knight of the Iron Glacier]] • [[Primeval]] • [[Rimefire Witch]] • [[Stormsinger]] • [[Winterhaunt of Iborighu]]
|-
![[Shining South]]
|[[Crinti Shadow Marauder]] • [[Great Rift Deep Defender]] • [[Halruaan Elder]] • [[Halruaan Magehound]] • [[Hand of the Adama]] • [[Jordain Vizier]] • [[Luiren Marchwarden]] • [[Maquar Crusader]] • [[Scourge Maiden]]
|-
|-
![[Libris Mortis]]
![[Libris Mortis]]

Revision as of 03:51, 13 June 2023