Template:40k-Chaos-Ships: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 30 revisions imported |
||
| (26 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;" | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=center colspan=3 | Vessels of the [[Chaos Space Marines|Traitor Legions]] | !align=center colspan=3 | [[Fleets of Chaos|Vessels]] of the [[Chaos Space Marines|Traitor Legions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan= | !align=left rowspan=8 | Spaceships | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Space Station''' || [[Blackstone Fortress]] | | align=left|'''Space Station''' || [[Blackstone Fortress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Battleships''' || [[Chaos Battleship|Battleship]] (''[[Gloriana-class Battleship|Gloriana]]'' - ''[[Planet Killer]]'') | | align=left|'''Super Battleships''' || [[Abyss-class Super Battleship|Abyss]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Battleships''' || [[Chaos Battleship|Battleship]] (''[[Gloriana-class Battleship|Gloriana]]'' - ''[[Planet Killer]]'') - [[Ark of Omen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Cruisers''' || [[Chaos Light Cruiser|Light Cruiser]] - [[Chaos Cruiser|Cruiser]] <br> [[Chaos Heavy Cruiser|Heavy Cruiser]] - [[Chaos Grand Cruiser|Grand Cruiser]] | | align=left|'''Cruisers''' || [[Chaos Light Cruiser|Light Cruiser]] - [[Chaos Cruiser|Cruiser]] <br> [[Chaos Heavy Cruiser|Heavy Cruiser]] - [[Chaos Grand Cruiser|Grand Cruiser]] | ||
| Line 14: | Line 16: | ||
| align=left|'''Escorts''' || [[Chaos Escort|Escort]] | | align=left|'''Escorts''' || [[Chaos Escort|Escort]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=3 | | | align=left|'''Others''' || [[Silver Tower of Tzeentch]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Combat Spacecraft''' || [[Doomfire Bomber]] - [[Swiftdeath Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=6 | Landships | |||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Siege Carriers''' || [[Chaos Siege Carriers|Siege Carrier]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''War Machines''' || [[Chaos Harvester]] - [[Nurgle Plague Tower]] - [[Woe Machine]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Titans''' || [[Questor Scout Titan]] - [[Slaanesh Subjugator]] <br> [[Feral Scout Titan]] - [[Ravager Battle Titan]] <br> [[Chaos Warlord Titan]] - [[Chaos Emperor Titan]] <br> [[Skull Reaper]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Troop Transports''' || [[Mastodon]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Superheavy Tanks''' || [[Baneblade]] - [[Fellblade]] - [[Plaguereaper]] <br> [[Tower of Skulls]] | |||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=3 | Airships | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|''' | | align=left|'''Flying Fortress''' || [[Harbinger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|''' | | align=left|'''Aerospace Vessels''' || [[Stormbird]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=2 | Seaships | !align=left rowspan=2 | Seaships | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Oceanic Battleships''' || [[Oceanic Battleship]] | | align=left|'''Oceanic Battleships''' || [[Oceanic Battleship]] | ||
|} | |}</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Chaos Vehicles]][[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Chaos Ships]]<noinclude>[[Category: 40k Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
</center> | |||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000 | |||
Latest revision as of 17:56, 24 June 2023
| Vessels of the Traitor Legions | ||
|---|---|---|
| Spaceships | ||
| Space Station | Blackstone Fortress | |
| Super Battleships | Abyss | |
| Battleships | Battleship (Gloriana - Planet Killer) - Ark of Omen | |
| Cruisers | Light Cruiser - Cruiser Heavy Cruiser - Grand Cruiser | |
| Escorts | Escort | |
| Others | Silver Tower of Tzeentch | |
| Combat Spacecraft | Doomfire Bomber - Swiftdeath Fighter | |
| Landships | ||
| Siege Carriers | Siege Carrier | |
| War Machines | Chaos Harvester - Nurgle Plague Tower - Woe Machine | |
| Titans | Questor Scout Titan - Slaanesh Subjugator Feral Scout Titan - Ravager Battle Titan Chaos Warlord Titan - Chaos Emperor Titan Skull Reaper | |
| Troop Transports | Mastodon | |
| Superheavy Tanks | Baneblade - Fellblade - Plaguereaper Tower of Skulls | |
| Airships | ||
| Flying Fortress | Harbinger | |
| Aerospace Vessels | Stormbird | |
| Seaships | ||
| Oceanic Battleships | Oceanic Battleship | |