Template:40k-Eldar-Ships: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 10 revisions imported |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| align=left|'''Troop Transports''' || [[Storm Serpent]] | | align=left|'''Troop Transports''' || [[Storm Serpent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Superheavy Tanks''' || [[Cobra]] - [[Scorpion]] | | align=left|'''Superheavy Tanks''' || [[Cobra]] - [[Deathstalker]] - [[Scorpion]] <br> [[Tempest Tank|Tempest]] - [[Void Spinner]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan= | !align=left rowspan=3 | Airships | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|''' | | align=left|'''Flying Fortress''' || [[Vampire Hunter]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Aerospace Vessels''' || [[Vampire Raider]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Eldar]][[Category:Craftworld Eldar]][[Category:Ships]][[Category:Xenos]][[Category:Vehicles]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Eldar]][[Category:Craftworld Eldar]][[Category:Ships]][[Category:Xenos]][[Category:Vehicles]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 17:56, 24 June 2023
| Vessels of the Craftworld Eldar and Corsairs | ||
|---|---|---|
| Spaceships | ||
| Craftworld | Craftworld | |
| Space Station | Haven Spire | |
| Battleships | Void Stalker | |
| Cruisers | Light Cruiser (Light Cruiser - Wraithship) Cruiser (Cruiser - Dragonship) - Phoenix Ship | |
| Escorts | Escort | |
| Logistics | Eldar Transport Ship | |
| Combat Spacecraft | Eagle Bomber | |
| Landships | ||
| Titans | Revenant Scout Titan - Phantom Battle Titan Warlock Titan | |
| Troop Transports | Storm Serpent | |
| Superheavy Tanks | Cobra - Deathstalker - Scorpion Tempest - Void Spinner | |
| Airships | ||
| Flying Fortress | Vampire Hunter | |
| Aerospace Vessels | Vampire Raider | |