Template:40k-Necron-Ships: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 7 revisions imported |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| align=left|'''Escorts''' || [[Necron Escort|Escort]] | | align=left|'''Escorts''' || [[Necron Escort|Escort]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan= | !align=left rowspan=4 | Landships | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''War Machines''' || [[Æonic Orb]] - [[Abattoir]] | | align=left|'''War Machines''' || [[Tesseract Vault]] <br> [[Æonic Orb]] - [[Abattoir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Mobile Commands''' || [[Megalith]] | | align=left|'''Mobile Commands''' || [[Megalith]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Superheavy Tanks''' || [[Doomsday Monolith]] | |||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=2 | Airships | |||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Flying Fortress''' || [[Night Shroud]] - [[Obelisk]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Necrons]][[Category:Ships]][[Category:Xenos]][[Category:Vehicles]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Necrons]][[Category:Ships]][[Category:Xenos]][[Category:Vehicles]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 17:57, 24 June 2023
| Vessels of the Necrons | ||
|---|---|---|
| Spaceships | ||
| Space Station | World Engine | |
| Battleships | Tomb Ship | |
| Cruisers | Light Cruiser - Harvest Ship Grand Cruiser | |
| Escorts | Escort | |
| Landships | ||
| War Machines | Tesseract Vault Æonic Orb - Abattoir | |
| Mobile Commands | Megalith | |
| Superheavy Tanks | Doomsday Monolith | |
| Airships | ||
| Flying Fortress | Night Shroud - Obelisk | |