Template:Age of Sigmar-Timeline: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Bear Eater Created page with "<center> {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"" |
imported>Administrator m 5 revisions imported |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;" | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;" | ||
|- | |||
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#666666" | Timeline of [[Age of Sigmar]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Age of Myth]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Age of Chaos''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Age of Sigmar''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Maligned Portents''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Soul Wars''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Broken Realms Saga|The Broken Realms]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Era of Beasts''' | |||
Latest revision as of 18:07, 24 June 2023
| Timeline of Age of Sigmar | |
|---|---|
| Age of Myth | |
| Age of Chaos | |
| Age of Sigmar | |
| Maligned Portents | |
| Soul Wars | |
| The Broken Realms | |
| Era of Beasts | |