Template:Dark Angels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 25 revisions imported |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#013220" | <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Dark Angels]] </span> | !align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#013220" | <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Dark Angels]] </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain|Company Master]] - [[Interrogator-Chaplain]] <br> [[Chaplain]] - [[Librarian]] - [[Techmarine]] - [[ | | align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain|Company Master]] - [[Interrogator-Chaplain]] <br> [[Chaplain]] - [[Librarian]] - [[Techmarine]] - [[Deathwing Knights|Deathwing Knight]] <br> [[Dark Angels Grand Master]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[ | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[Deathwing Strikemaster]] <br> [[Devastator Squad]] - [[Company Veteran|Company Veterans]] - [[Scout Squad]] <br> [[Tactical Squad]] - [[Ravenwing|Ravenwing Black Knight]] <br> [[Watchers in the Dark|Watcher in the Dark]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]]-era:''' || [[Interemptor]]s - [[Knights Cenobium]] - [[Deathwing Companions|Deathwing Companion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Fortress of Redemption]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Dreadnought]] (''[[Deathwing Venerable Dreadnought|Deathwing Dreadnought]]'' - ''[[Contemptor Dreadnought]])'' <br> [[Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnoughts|Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnought]] - [[Mortis Dreadnought]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Land Raider]] (''[[Land Raider Phobos]]'' - ''[[Land Raider Crusader]]'' <br> ''[[Land Raider Redeemer]]'' - ''[[Land Raider Ares]]'' <br> ''[[Land Raider Solemnus Aggressor]]'') - [[Rhino]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Razorback]] - [[Predator]] - [[Vindicator]] - [[Space Marine Hunter|Hunter]] <br> [[Space Marine Stalker|Stalker]] - [[Whirlwind]] - [[Land Speeder Vengeance]] <br> [[Darkshroud Land Speeder Vengeance|Ravenwing Darkshroud]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Dark Talon|Dark Talon]] - [[Nephilim Jetfighter]] - [[Stormraven]] - [[Storm Eagle]] <br> [[Thunderhawk]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Boarding Torpedo]] - [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Hexagrammaton''' || [[Deathwing]] - [[Dreadwing]] - [[Firewing]] - [[Ironwing]] - [[Ravenwing]] - [[Stormwing]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Space Marines]] - [[Primaris Marines|Primaris Marines]] | | align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Space Marines]] - [[Primaris Marines|Primaris Marines]] | ||