Template:Dark Angels: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 25 revisions imported
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#013220" |  <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Dark Angels]] </span>
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#013220" |  <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Dark Angels]] </span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain|Company Master]] - [[Interrogator-Chaplain]] <br> [[Chaplain]] - [[Librarian]] - [[Techmarine]] - [[Deathwing#Deathwing Knights|Deathwing Knight]] <br> [[Dark Angels Grand Master]]
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain|Company Master]] - [[Interrogator-Chaplain]] <br> [[Chaplain]] - [[Librarian]] - [[Techmarine]] - [[Deathwing Knights|Deathwing Knight]] <br> [[Dark Angels Grand Master]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' ||  [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[Veteran Squad#Company Veterans|Company Veterans]] <br> [[Devastator Squad]] - [[Scout Squad]] - [[Tactical Squad]] <br>  [[Ravenwing|Ravenwing Black Knight]] - [[Watchers in the Dark|Watcher in the Dark]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' ||  [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[Deathwing Strikemaster]] <br> [[Devastator Squad]] - [[Company Veteran|Company Veterans]] - [[Scout Squad]] <br>  [[Tactical Squad]] - [[Ravenwing|Ravenwing Black Knight]] <br> [[Watchers in the Dark|Watcher in the Dark]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]]-era:''' || [[Interemptor]]s - [[Knights Cenobium]] - [[Deathwing Companions|Deathwing Companion]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Fortress of Redemption]]
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Fortress of Redemption]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Dreadnought]] (''[[Deathwing Venerable Dreadnought|Deathwing Dreadnought]]'' - ''[[Dreadnought#Contemptor Pattern|Contemptor Dreadnought]])'' <br> [[Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnoughts|Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnought]] - [[Mortis Dreadnought]]  
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Dreadnought]] (''[[Deathwing Venerable Dreadnought|Deathwing Dreadnought]]'' - ''[[Contemptor Dreadnought]])'' <br> [[Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnoughts|Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnought]] - [[Mortis Dreadnought]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Land Raider]] (''[[Land Raider#Phobos Pattern|Land Raider Phobos]]'' - ''[[Land Raider#Crusader Pattern|Land Raider Crusader'']] <br> ''[[Land Raider#Redeemer Pattern|Land Raider Redeemer'']] - ''[[Land Raider#Ares Pattern|Land Raider Ares'']]'' <br> ''[[Land Raider#Solemnus Aggressor Pattern (Chapter Approved, only for Open Play)|Land Raider Solemnus Aggressor]]'') - [[Rhino]]  
| align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Land Raider]] (''[[Land Raider Phobos]]'' - ''[[Land Raider Crusader]]'' <br> ''[[Land Raider Redeemer]]'' - ''[[Land Raider Ares]]'' <br> ''[[Land Raider Solemnus Aggressor]]'') - [[Rhino]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Razorback]] - [[Predator]] - [[Vindicator]] - [[Space Marine Hunter|Hunter]] <br> [[Space Marine Stalker|Stalker]] - [[Whirlwind]] - [[Land Speeder Vengeance]] <br> [[Land Speeder Vengeance#Darkshroud Land Speeder Vengeance|Ravenwing Darkshroud]]  
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Razorback]] - [[Predator]] - [[Vindicator]] - [[Space Marine Hunter|Hunter]] <br> [[Space Marine Stalker|Stalker]] - [[Whirlwind]] - [[Land Speeder Vengeance]] <br> [[Darkshroud Land Speeder Vengeance|Ravenwing Darkshroud]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Nephilim Jetfighter#Dark Talon|Dark Talon]] - [[Nephilim Jetfighter]] - [[Stormraven]] - [[Storm Eagle]] <br> [[Thunderhawk]]  
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Dark Talon|Dark Talon]] - [[Nephilim Jetfighter]] - [[Stormraven]] - [[Storm Eagle]] <br> [[Thunderhawk]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Boarding Torpedo]] - [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Boarding Torpedo]] - [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]
|-
| align=right|'''Hexagrammaton''' || [[Deathwing]] - [[Dreadwing]] - [[Firewing]] - [[Ironwing]] - [[Ravenwing]] - [[Stormwing]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' ||  [[Space Marines]] - [[Primaris Marines|Primaris Marines]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' ||  [[Space Marines]] - [[Primaris Marines|Primaris Marines]]

Latest revision as of 18:12, 24 June 2023