Template:Dark Angels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 25 revisions imported |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#013220" | <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Dark Angels]] </span> | !align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#013220" | <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Dark Angels]] </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain|Company Master]] - [[Interrogator-Chaplain]] <br> [[Chaplain | | align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain|Company Master]] - [[Interrogator-Chaplain]] <br> [[Chaplain]] - [[Librarian]] - [[Techmarine]] - [[Deathwing Knights|Deathwing Knight]] <br> [[Dark Angels Grand Master]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[ | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[Deathwing Strikemaster]] <br> [[Devastator Squad]] - [[Company Veteran|Company Veterans]] - [[Scout Squad]] <br> [[Tactical Squad]] - [[Ravenwing|Ravenwing Black Knight]] <br> [[Watchers in the Dark|Watcher in the Dark]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]]-era:''' || [[Interemptor]]s - [[Knights Cenobium]] - [[Deathwing Companions|Deathwing Companion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Fortress of Redemption]] | | align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Fortress of Redemption]] | ||
| Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Razorback]] - [[Predator]] - [[Vindicator]] - [[Space Marine Hunter|Hunter]] <br> [[Space Marine Stalker|Stalker]] - [[Whirlwind]] - [[Land Speeder Vengeance]] <br> [[Darkshroud Land Speeder Vengeance|Ravenwing Darkshroud]] | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Razorback]] - [[Predator]] - [[Vindicator]] - [[Space Marine Hunter|Hunter]] <br> [[Space Marine Stalker|Stalker]] - [[Whirlwind]] - [[Land Speeder Vengeance]] <br> [[Darkshroud Land Speeder Vengeance|Ravenwing Darkshroud]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Dark Talon|Dark Talon]] - [[Nephilim Jetfighter]] - [[Stormraven]] - [[Storm Eagle]] <br> [[Thunderhawk]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Boarding Torpedo]] - [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]] | | align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Boarding Torpedo]] - [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]] | ||