Template:Dark Angels: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 25 revisions imported
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#013220" |  <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Dark Angels]] </span>
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#013220" |  <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Dark Angels]] </span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain|Company Master]] - [[Interrogator-Chaplain]] <br> [[Chaplain]] - [[Knights Cenobium]] - [[Librarian]] - [[Techmarine]] <br> [[Deathwing#Deathwing Knights|Deathwing Knight]] - [[Dark Angels Grand Master]] <br> [[Deathwing Companions|Deathwing Companion]]
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain|Company Master]] - [[Interrogator-Chaplain]] <br> [[Chaplain]] - [[Librarian]] - [[Techmarine]] - [[Deathwing Knights|Deathwing Knight]] <br> [[Dark Angels Grand Master]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' ||  [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[Veteran Squad#Company Veterans|Company Veterans]] <br> [[Devastator Squad]] - [[Interemptor]]s - [[Scout Squad]] <br> [[Tactical Squad]] - [[Ravenwing|Ravenwing Black Knight]] <br> [[Watchers in the Dark|Watcher in the Dark]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' ||  [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[Deathwing Strikemaster]] <br> [[Devastator Squad]] - [[Company Veteran|Company Veterans]] - [[Scout Squad]] <br> [[Tactical Squad]] - [[Ravenwing|Ravenwing Black Knight]] <br> [[Watchers in the Dark|Watcher in the Dark]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]]-era:''' || [[Interemptor]]s - [[Knights Cenobium]] - [[Deathwing Companions|Deathwing Companion]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Fortress of Redemption]]
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Fortress of Redemption]]
Line 16: Line 18:
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Razorback]] - [[Predator]] - [[Vindicator]] - [[Space Marine Hunter|Hunter]] <br> [[Space Marine Stalker|Stalker]] - [[Whirlwind]] - [[Land Speeder Vengeance]] <br> [[Darkshroud Land Speeder Vengeance|Ravenwing Darkshroud]]  
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Razorback]] - [[Predator]] - [[Vindicator]] - [[Space Marine Hunter|Hunter]] <br> [[Space Marine Stalker|Stalker]] - [[Whirlwind]] - [[Land Speeder Vengeance]] <br> [[Darkshroud Land Speeder Vengeance|Ravenwing Darkshroud]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Nephilim Jetfighter#Dark Talon|Dark Talon]] - [[Nephilim Jetfighter]] - [[Stormraven]] - [[Storm Eagle]] <br> [[Thunderhawk]]  
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Dark Talon|Dark Talon]] - [[Nephilim Jetfighter]] - [[Stormraven]] - [[Storm Eagle]] <br> [[Thunderhawk]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Boarding Torpedo]] - [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Boarding Torpedo]] - [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]

Latest revision as of 18:12, 24 June 2023