Template:Death Guard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 18 revisions imported |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=9 bgcolor="#556B2F" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Death Guard]]</span> | !align=center colspan=9 bgcolor="#556B2F" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Death Guard]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Chaos Lord|Leaders]]:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''[[Chaos Lord|Leaders]]:''' || [[Lord of Contagion|Lord of Nurgle]] - [[Daemon Prince]] - [[Sorcerer (Warhammer 40,000)|Sorcerer]] - [[Chaos Champion]] <br> [[Malignant Plaguecaster]] - [[Plague Surgeon]] - [[Tallymen]] - [[Lord of Virulence]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Biologus Putrifier]] - [[Blightlord Terminator]] - [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Deathshroud]] <br> [[Foul Blightspawn]] - [[Noxious Blightbringer]] - [[Plague Marines]] - [[Possessed]] | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Biologus Putrifier]] - [[Blightlord Terminator]] - [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Deathshroud]] <br> [[Foul Blightspawn]] - [[Noxious Blightbringer]] - [[Plague Marines]] - [[Possessed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]]-era:''' || [[Grave Warden]] - [[Mortus Poisoner]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Miasmic Malignifier]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Helbrute]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Daemon Engines|Daemon]]<br>[[Daemon Engines|Engines]]:''' || [[Blight Drone]] - [[Defiler]] - [[Foetid Bloat-Drone]] <br> [[Myphitic Blight-Hauler]] - [[Plague Hulk]] | | align=right|'''[[Fleets of Chaos|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Dreadclaw|Dreadclaw Assault Pod]] - [[Kharybdis Assault Claw|Kharybdis]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Daemon Engines|Daemon]]<br>[[Daemon Engines|Engines]]:''' || [[Blight Drone]] - [[Contagion]] - [[Defiler]] - [[Foetid Bloat-Drone]] <br> [[Myphitic Blight-Hauler]] - [[Nurgle Plague Tower]] - [[Plague Hulk]] <br> [[Plagueburst Crawler]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Daemon]]s:''' || [[Nurgling]] - [[Plaguebearer]] | | align=right|'''[[Daemon]]s:''' || [[Beast of Nurgle]] - [[Nurgling]] - [[Plaguebearer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Cultist]]s - [[Beastmen (40k)#Pestigors, Beastmen of Nurgle|Pestigors]] | | align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Cultist]]s - [[Cursemite]] - [[Eyestinger Swarm]] - [[Nightmare Hulk]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Pestigors, Beastmen of Nurgle|Pestigors]] <br> [[Plague Zombie]] - [[Poxwalkers]] - [[Pox Hound]] - [[Sludge-Grub]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Daemon|Chaos Daemons]] - [[Chaos Space Marines]] | | align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Daemon|Chaos Daemons]] - [[Chaos Space Marines]] | ||
|} | |}</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Chaos]][[Category:Chaos Space Marines]][[Category:Death Guard]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Chaos]][[Category: | |||
Latest revision as of 18:12, 24 June 2023
| Forces of the Death Guard | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leaders: | Lord of Nurgle - Daemon Prince - Sorcerer - Chaos Champion Malignant Plaguecaster - Plague Surgeon - Tallymen - Lord of Virulence | |||||||
| Troops: | Biologus Putrifier - Blightlord Terminator - Chaos Spawn - Deathshroud Foul Blightspawn - Noxious Blightbringer - Plague Marines - Possessed | |||||||
| Great Crusade-era: | Grave Warden - Mortus Poisoner | |||||||
| Structures: | Miasmic Malignifier | |||||||
| Walkers: | Helbrute | |||||||
| Vehicles: | Chaos Land Raider - Plaguereaper - Predator - Rhino | |||||||
| Flyers: | Storm Eagle - Stormbird - Thunderhawk | |||||||
| Spacecraft: | Dreadclaw Assault Pod - Kharybdis | |||||||
| Daemon Engines: |
Blight Drone - Contagion - Defiler - Foetid Bloat-Drone Myphitic Blight-Hauler - Nurgle Plague Tower - Plague Hulk Plagueburst Crawler | |||||||
| Daemons: | Beast of Nurgle - Nurgling - Plaguebearer | |||||||
| Auxiliaries: | Cultists - Cursemite - Eyestinger Swarm - Nightmare Hulk - Pestigors Plague Zombie - Poxwalkers - Pox Hound - Sludge-Grub | |||||||
| Allies: | Chaos Daemons - Chaos Space Marines | |||||||