Template:Death Guard: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 18 revisions imported
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=9 bgcolor="#556B2F" |  <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Death Guard]]</span>
!align=center colspan=9 bgcolor="#556B2F" |  <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Death Guard]]</span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Chaos Lord|Leaders]]:''' || [[Chaos Lord|Lord of Nurgle]] - [[Daemon Prince]] - [[Sorcerer (Warhammer 40,000)|Sorcerer]] - [[Chaos Champion]] <br> [[Malignant Plaguecaster]] - [[Plague Surgeon]] - [[Tallymen]] - [[Lord of Virulence]]
| align=right|'''[[Chaos Lord|Leaders]]:''' || [[Lord of Contagion|Lord of Nurgle]] - [[Daemon Prince]] - [[Sorcerer (Warhammer 40,000)|Sorcerer]] - [[Chaos Champion]] <br> [[Malignant Plaguecaster]] - [[Plague Surgeon]] - [[Tallymen]] - [[Lord of Virulence]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Biologus Putrifier]] - [[Blightlord Terminator]] - [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Deathshroud]] <br> [[Foul Blightspawn]] - [[Noxious Blightbringer]] - [[Plague Marines]] - [[Possessed]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Biologus Putrifier]] - [[Blightlord Terminator]] - [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Deathshroud]] <br> [[Foul Blightspawn]] - [[Noxious Blightbringer]] - [[Plague Marines]] - [[Possessed]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]]-era:''' || [[Grave Warden]] - [[Mortus Poisoner]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Miasmic Malignifier]]
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Miasmic Malignifier]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Land Raider#Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Helbrute]] - [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]]
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Helbrute]]  
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Fleets of Chaos|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Dreadclaw|Dreadclaw Assault Pod]] - [[Drop_Pod#Kharybdis Assault Claw|Kharybdis]]  
| align=right|'''[[Fleets of Chaos|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Dreadclaw|Dreadclaw Assault Pod]] - [[Kharybdis Assault Claw|Kharybdis]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Daemon Engines|Daemon]]<br>[[Daemon Engines|Engines]]:''' || [[Blight Drone]] - [[Contagion]] - [[Defiler]] - [[Foetid Bloat-Drone]] <br> [[Myphitic Blight-Hauler]] - [[Nurgle Plague Tower]] - [[Plague Hulk]] <br> [[Plagueburst Crawler]]  
| align=right|'''[[Daemon Engines|Daemon]]<br>[[Daemon Engines|Engines]]:''' || [[Blight Drone]] - [[Contagion]] - [[Defiler]] - [[Foetid Bloat-Drone]] <br> [[Myphitic Blight-Hauler]] - [[Nurgle Plague Tower]] - [[Plague Hulk]] <br> [[Plagueburst Crawler]]  
Line 20: Line 24:
| align=right|'''[[Daemon]]s:''' || [[Beast of Nurgle]] - [[Nurgling]] - [[Plaguebearer]]  
| align=right|'''[[Daemon]]s:''' || [[Beast of Nurgle]] - [[Nurgling]] - [[Plaguebearer]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Cultist]]s - [[Beastmen (40k)#Pestigors, Beastmen of Nurgle|Pestigors]] - [[Plague Zombie]] - [[Poxwalkers]]
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Cultist]]s - [[Cursemite]] - [[Eyestinger Swarm]] - [[Nightmare Hulk]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Pestigors, Beastmen of Nurgle|Pestigors]] <br> [[Plague Zombie]] - [[Poxwalkers]] - [[Pox Hound]] - [[Sludge-Grub]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Daemon|Chaos Daemons]] - [[Chaos Space Marines]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Daemon|Chaos Daemons]] - [[Chaos Space Marines]]
|}
|}</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Chaos]][[Category:Chaos Space Marines]][[Category:Death Guard]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Chaos]][[Category:Chaos Space Marines]][[Category:Death Guard]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 18:12, 24 June 2023