Template:Fallen-Angels: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>HussarZwei
mNo edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 12 revisions imported
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Heresy}}
<center>
<center>
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 4px solid #EDC9AF;"
|-
|-
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#544F3D" |  <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Fallen Angels|Fallen]] </span>
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#111111" |  <span style="color:Crimson">Forces of the [[Fallen Angels|Fallen]] </span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Cypher]] - [[Fallen Champion]]
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Cypher]] - [[Fallen Champion]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Fallen]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Fallen]]
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Stormtalon]] - [[Thunderhawk]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Drop Pod]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Chaos Space Marines]] <br> [[Space Marines]] (''[[Dark Angels]] Exempted'')  
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Chaos Space Marines]] <br> [[Space Marines]] (''[[Dark Angels]] Exempted'')  

Latest revision as of 18:12, 24 June 2023