Template:Fallen-Angels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>HussarZwei mNo edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 12 revisions imported |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 4px solid #EDC9AF;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="# | !align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#111111" | <span style="color:Crimson">Forces of the [[Fallen Angels|Fallen]] </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Cypher]] - [[Fallen Champion]] | | align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Cypher]] - [[Fallen Champion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Fallen]] | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Fallen]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Stormtalon]] - [[Thunderhawk]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Drop Pod]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Chaos Space Marines]] <br> [[Space Marines]] (''[[Dark Angels]] Exempted'') | | align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Chaos Space Marines]] <br> [[Space Marines]] (''[[Dark Angels]] Exempted'') | ||
Latest revision as of 18:12, 24 June 2023
| Forces of the Fallen | |
|---|---|
| Command: | Cypher - Fallen Champion |
| Troops: | Fallen |
| Flyers: | Stormtalon - Thunderhawk |
| Spacecraft: | Drop Pod |
| Allies: | Chaos Space Marines Space Marines (Dark Angels Exempted) |