Template:Genestealer-Cult: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
mNo edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 31 revisions imported
 
(20 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="Indigo" | <span style="color:White">Members of the [[Genestealer Cult]]</span>
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="Indigo" | <span style="color:White">Members of the [[Genestealer Cult]]</span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch]]
| align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Cultists:''' || [[Brood Brothers]] - [[Genestealers]] <br> [[Genestealer Aberrants]] - [[Genestealer Familiars]] <br> [[Genestealer Magus]] - [[Genestealer Primus]]
| align=right|'''Specialists:''' || [[Biophagus]] - [[Clamavus]] - [[Jackal Alphus]] <br> [[Genestealer Locus|Locus]] - [[Genestealer Magus|Magus]] - [[Genestealer Primus|Primus]] - [[Nexos]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Genestealer Hybrids|Hybrids]]:''' || [[Genestealer Hybrids#Acolyte Hybrids|Acolyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Hybrid Metamorphs|Hybrid Metamorphs]] <br> [[Genestealer Hybrids#Neophyte Hybrids|Neophyte Hybrids]]
| align=right|'''Cultists:''' || [[Genestealer Aberrants#Abominants|Abominants]] - [[Atalan Jackal]] - [[Brood Brothers]] <br> [[Genestealers]] - [[Genestealer Aberrants]] - [[Sanctus]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chimera]] - [[Goliath Truck]] - [[Leman Russ Battle Tank|Leman Russ]] - [[Sentinel]]
| align=right|'''[[Genestealer Hybrids|Hybrids]]:''' || [[Acolyte Hybrid|Acolyte Hybrids]] - [[Hybrid Metamorph|Hybrid Metamorphs]] <br> [[Neophyte Hybrid|Neophyte Hybrids]] - [[Kelermorph Hybrid|Kelermorph Hybrids]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Genestealer Familiars|Familiars]]:''' || [[Alchemicus Familiar|Alchemicus]] - [[Mindwyrm Familiar|Mindwyrm]] - [[Soulsight Familiar|Soulsight]]
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Achilles Ridgerunner]] - [[Chimera Transport|Chimera]] - [[Dirtcycle]] - [[Goliath Truck]] <br> [[Leman Russ Battle Tank|Leman Russ]] - [[Sentinel]] - [[Tectonic Fragdrill]] - [[Wolfquad]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]]

Latest revision as of 18:12, 24 June 2023