Template:Pathfinder-2nd-Edition-Classes: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Stephenlucas600
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 17 revisions imported
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Stub}}
<center>
<center>
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"
|-
|-
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#C04000" | The [[Class]]es of [[Pathfinder]] 2nd Edition
! align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#C04000" | The [[Class]]es of [[Pathfinder Second Edition|Pathfinder]] 2nd Edition
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Core Classes:''' || [[Alchemist]] - [[Barbarian]] - [[Bard]] - [[Paladin|Champion]] - [[Cleric]] - [[Druid]] <br> [[Fighter]] - [[Monk]] - [[Ranger]] - [[Rogue]] - [[Sorcerer (Dungeons & Dragons)|Sorcerer]] - [[Wizard]]
| align=right|'''Core Classes:''' || [[Alchemist]] - [[Barbarian]] - [[Bard]] - [[Paladin|Champion]] - [[Cleric]] - [[Druid]] <br> [[Fighter]] - [[Monk]] - [[Ranger]] - [[Rogue]] - [[Sorcerer (Dungeons & Dragons)|Sorcerer]] - [[Wizard]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Advanced Player's Guide:''' || [[Investigator]] - [[Oracle]] - [[Swashbuckler]] - [[Witch]]
| align=right|'''Advanced Player's Guide:''' || [[Investigator]] - [[Oracle]] - [[Swashbuckler]] - [[Witch]]
|-
| align=right|'''Secrets of Magic:''' || [[Magus]] - [[Summoner]]
|-
| align=right|'''Guns and Gears:''' || [[Gunslinger]] - [[Inventor]]
|-
| align=right|'''Dark Archive:''' || [[Psychic (Pathfinder)|Psychic]] - [[Thaumaturge]]
|-
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[List of Archetypes in Pathfinder Second Edition|Archetypes]]
|}
|}
</center>[[Category:Pathfinder]][[Category:Pathfinder Classes]]
</center>[[Category:Pathfinder]][[Category:Pathfinder Classes]]

Latest revision as of 18:17, 24 June 2023

The Classes of Pathfinder 2nd Edition
Core Classes: Alchemist - Barbarian - Bard - Champion - Cleric - Druid
Fighter - Monk - Ranger - Rogue - Sorcerer - Wizard
Advanced Player's Guide: Investigator - Oracle - Swashbuckler - Witch
Secrets of Magic: Magus - Summoner
Guns and Gears: Gunslinger - Inventor
Dark Archive: Psychic - Thaumaturge
Other: Archetypes