Template:Planeswalkers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Fortunade No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 35 revisions imported |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Pre-mending:''' || [[Bo Levar]] - [[Commodore Guff]] - [[Jaya Ballard]] - [[Urza]] | | align=right|'''Pre-mending:''' || [[Bo Levar]] - [[Commodore Guff]] - [[Jaya Ballard]] - [[Urza]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Forgotten Realms]]:''' || [[Ellywick Tumblestrum]] - [[Bahamut]] - [[Lolth]] - [[Zariel]] - [[Mordenkainen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Planeswalker Groups:''' || '''The [[Gatewatch]]''' | | align=right|'''Planeswalker Groups:''' || '''The [[Gatewatch]]''' | ||
Latest revision as of 18:17, 24 June 2023
| Planeswalkers of Magic: The Gathering | |
|---|---|
| Original Five: | Ajani Goldmane - Chandra Nalaar Garruk Wildspeaker - Jace Beleren - Liliana Vess |
| Alara: | Elspeth Tirel - Nicol Bolas - Sarkhan Vol - Tezzeret |
| Zendikar: | Gideon Jura - Nissa Revane - Sorin Markov |
| Scars of Mirrodin: | Karn - Koth of the Hammer - Venser |
| Innistrad: | Tamiyo - Tibalt - Davriel Cane |
| Return to Ravnica: | Domri Rade - Ral Zarek - Vraska |
| Theros: | Ashiok - Kiora - Xenagos - Calix |
| Tarkir: | Ugin - Narset |
| Kaladesh: | Dovin Baan - Saheeli Rai |
| Amonkhet: | Samut |
| Other: | Dack Fayden - Vivien Reid - Kaya |
| Commander 2014: | Daretti - Freyalise - Nahiri - Ob Nixilis - Teferi |
| Pre-mending: | Bo Levar - Commodore Guff - Jaya Ballard - Urza |
| Forgotten Realms: | Ellywick Tumblestrum - Bahamut - Lolth - Zariel - Mordenkainen |
| Planeswalker Groups: | The Gatewatch |
These are the Planeswalkers with cards sorted by the first set they appeared in as such.