Template:Primaris Marine-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Newerfag
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 42 revisions imported
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#007DC3" | <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Primaris Marines]]</span>
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#007DC3" | <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Primaris Marines]]</span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Primaris Ancient]] - [[Primaris Apothecary]] - [[Primaris Captain]] <br> [[Primaris Chaplain]] - [[Primaris Librarian]] - [[Primaris Lieutenant]] <br> [[Vanguard Librarian]] - [[Vanguard Lieutenant]] - [[Helix Adept]] <br> [[Judiciar]]
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary Biologis]] - [[Helix Adept]] - [[Judiciar]] - [[Primaris Ancient]] <br> [[Primaris Apothecary]] - [[Primaris Captain]] - [[Primaris Chaplain]] <br> [[Primaris Librarian]] - [[Primaris Lieutenant]] - [[Techmarine|Primaris Techmarine]] <br> [[Vanguard Librarian]] - [[Vanguard Lieutenant]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aggressor]] - [[Eliminator]] - [[Hellblaster]] - [[Inceptor]] <br> [[Infiltrator]] - [[Intercessor]] - [[Reiver]] - [[Suppressor]] <br> [[Bladeguard Veteran]] - [[Eradicator]] - [[Incursor]]  
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aggressor]] - [[Bladeguard Veteran]] - [[Desolation Squad]] <br> [[Eliminator]] - [[Eradicator]] - [[Hellblaster]] - [[Inceptor]] - [[Incursor]] <br> [[Infernus]] - [[Infiltrator]] - [[Intercessor]] - [[Reiver]] - [[Suppressor]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Hammerfall Bunker]]
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Firestrike Servo-Turret]] - [[Hammerfall Bunker]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad#Primaris Outriders|Primaris Outriders]] - [[Impulsor]] - [[Invictor Tactical Warsuit]] <br> [[Redemptor Dreadnought]] - [[Repulsor Tank]] - [[Invader ATV]] <br> [[Gladiator Tank]] - [[Storm Speeder]]
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Ballistus Dreadnought]] - [[Brutalis Dreadnought]] <br> [[Invictor Tactical Warsuit]] - [[Redemptor Dreadnought]]
|-
| align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Impulsor]] - [[Repulsor Tank]]
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Gladiator Tank]] - [[Invader ATV]] - [[Primaris Outrider Squad|Primaris Outriders]] - [[Storm Speeder]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Super Heavies:''' || [[Astraeus Super-Heavy Tank]]
| align=right|'''Super Heavies:''' || [[Astraeus Super-Heavy Tank]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord]]  
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord Gunship]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]  
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Space Marines]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Space Marines]]

Latest revision as of 18:18, 24 June 2023