Template:Primaris Marine-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
Did some reordering.
imported>Administrator
m 42 revisions imported
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aggressor]] - [[Bladeguard Veteran]] - [[Desolation Squad]] <br> [[Eliminator]] - [[Eradicator]] - [[Hellblaster]] - [[Inceptor]] - [[Incursor]] <br> [[Infernus]] - [[Infiltrator]] - [[Intercessor]] - [[Reiver]] - [[Suppressor]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aggressor]] - [[Bladeguard Veteran]] - [[Desolation Squad]] <br> [[Eliminator]] - [[Eradicator]] - [[Hellblaster]] - [[Inceptor]] - [[Incursor]] <br> [[Infernus]] - [[Infiltrator]] - [[Intercessor]] - [[Reiver]] - [[Suppressor]]
|-
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Firestrike Servo-Turret]] - [[Hammerfall Bunker]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Ballistus Dreadnought]] - [[Brutalis Dreadnought]] <br> [[Invictor Tactical Warsuit]] - [[Redemptor Dreadnought]]
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Ballistus Dreadnought]] - [[Brutalis Dreadnought]] <br> [[Invictor Tactical Warsuit]] - [[Redemptor Dreadnought]]
Line 12: Line 14:
| align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Impulsor]] - [[Repulsor Tank]]
| align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Impulsor]] - [[Repulsor Tank]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Gladiator Tank]] - [[Invader ATV]] - [[Bike Squad#Primaris Outriders|Primaris Outriders]] - [[Storm Speeder]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Gladiator Tank]] - [[Invader ATV]] - [[Primaris Outrider Squad|Primaris Outriders]] - [[Storm Speeder]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Super Heavies:''' || [[Astraeus Super-Heavy Tank]]
| align=right|'''Super Heavies:''' || [[Astraeus Super-Heavy Tank]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord Gunship]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord Gunship]]
|-
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Firestrike Servo-Turret]] - [[Hammerfall Bunker]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]

Latest revision as of 18:18, 24 June 2023