Template:Primaris Marine-Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus Did some reordering. |
imported>Administrator m 42 revisions imported |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aggressor]] - [[Bladeguard Veteran]] - [[Desolation Squad]] <br> [[Eliminator]] - [[Eradicator]] - [[Hellblaster]] - [[Inceptor]] - [[Incursor]] <br> [[Infernus]] - [[Infiltrator]] - [[Intercessor]] - [[Reiver]] - [[Suppressor]] | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aggressor]] - [[Bladeguard Veteran]] - [[Desolation Squad]] <br> [[Eliminator]] - [[Eradicator]] - [[Hellblaster]] - [[Inceptor]] - [[Incursor]] <br> [[Infernus]] - [[Infiltrator]] - [[Intercessor]] - [[Reiver]] - [[Suppressor]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Firestrike Servo-Turret]] - [[Hammerfall Bunker]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Ballistus Dreadnought]] - [[Brutalis Dreadnought]] <br> [[Invictor Tactical Warsuit]] - [[Redemptor Dreadnought]] | | align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Ballistus Dreadnought]] - [[Brutalis Dreadnought]] <br> [[Invictor Tactical Warsuit]] - [[Redemptor Dreadnought]] | ||
| Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
| align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Impulsor]] - [[Repulsor Tank]] | | align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Impulsor]] - [[Repulsor Tank]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Gladiator Tank]] - [[Invader ATV]] - [[ | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Gladiator Tank]] - [[Invader ATV]] - [[Primaris Outrider Squad|Primaris Outriders]] - [[Storm Speeder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Super Heavies:''' || [[Astraeus Super-Heavy Tank]] | | align=right|'''Super Heavies:''' || [[Astraeus Super-Heavy Tank]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord Gunship]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord Gunship]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Space Marine Landing Craft]] | | align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Space Marine Landing Craft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:18, 24 June 2023
| Forces of the Primaris Marines | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Apothecary Biologis - Helix Adept - Judiciar - Primaris Ancient Primaris Apothecary - Primaris Captain - Primaris Chaplain Primaris Librarian - Primaris Lieutenant - Primaris Techmarine Vanguard Librarian - Vanguard Lieutenant | ||
| Troops: | Aggressor - Bladeguard Veteran - Desolation Squad Eliminator - Eradicator - Hellblaster - Inceptor - Incursor Infernus - Infiltrator - Intercessor - Reiver - Suppressor | ||
| Structures: | Firestrike Servo-Turret - Hammerfall Bunker | ||
| Walkers: | Ballistus Dreadnought - Brutalis Dreadnought Invictor Tactical Warsuit - Redemptor Dreadnought | ||
| Transports: | Impulsor - Repulsor Tank | ||
| Vehicles: | Gladiator Tank - Invader ATV - Primaris Outriders - Storm Speeder | ||
| Super Heavies: | Astraeus Super-Heavy Tank | ||
| Flyers: | Overlord Gunship | ||
| Spacecraft: | Space Marine Landing Craft | ||
| Allies: | Space Marines | ||