Template:Sisters-of-Battle: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 38 revisions imported
 
(8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="White" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Sisters of Battle]] </span>
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="White" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Sisters of Battle]] </span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Triumph of Saint Katherine]] - [[Canoness]] <br> [[Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave]] - [[Imagifier]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Palatine]] <br> [[Sororitas Command Squad]]  
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Triumph of Saint Katherine]] - [[Canoness]] <br> [[Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave]] - [[Imagifier]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Palatine]] - [[Dogmata]] <br> [[Sororitas Command Squad]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] <br> [[Celestians]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Dominion Squad]] - [[Retributor Squad]] - [[Seraphim Squad]] <br> [[Sisters Repentia]] - [[Zephyrim Squad]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] <br> [[Celestians]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Dominion Squad]] - [[Novitiate Squad]] - [[Retributor Squad]] <br> [[Seraphim Squad]] - [[Sisters Repentia]] - [[Zephyrim Squad]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Castigator Tank]] - [[Exorcist]] - [[Immolator]] <br> [[Paragon Warsuit]] - [[Penitent Engine]] <br> [[Repressor]] - [[Rhino]] - [[Mortifier]]
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Paragon Warsuit]] - [[Penitent Engine]] - [[Mortifier]] (''[[Anchorite]]'')
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Castigator Tank]] - [[Exorcist]] <br> [[Immolator]] - [[Repressor]] - [[Rhino]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica]]  
| align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica]]  
|-
| align=right|'''Superheavy<br>Vehicles:''' || [[Mobile Cathedral]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Avenger Strike Fighter]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Avenger Strike Fighter]]
Line 18: Line 22:
| align=right|'''Saints:''' || [[Living Saint]] - [[Geminae Superia]]
| align=right|'''Saints:''' || [[Living Saint]] - [[Geminae Superia]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Non Militant''' || [[Orders Dialogous]] - [[Orders Famulous]] - [[Sister Hospitaler|Orders Hospitaler]]
| align=right|'''Non Militant:''' || [[Orders Dialogous]] - [[Orders Famulous]] - [[Sister Hospitaler|Orders Hospitaler]] <br> [[Orders Pronatus]] - [[Hagiolater]]
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Black Templars]]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[category:Sisters of Battle]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[category:Sisters of Battle]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 18:19, 24 June 2023