Template:Sisters-of-Battle: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 38 revisions imported
 
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Triumph of Saint Katherine]] - [[Canoness]] <br> [[Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave]] - [[Imagifier]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Palatine]] - [[Dogmata]] <br> [[Sororitas Command Squad]]  
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Triumph of Saint Katherine]] - [[Canoness]] <br> [[Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave]] - [[Imagifier]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Palatine]] - [[Dogmata]] <br> [[Sororitas Command Squad]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] <br> [[Celestians]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Dominion Squad]] - [[Retributor Squad]] - [[Seraphim Squad]] <br> [[Sisters Repentia]] - [[Zephyrim Squad]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] <br> [[Celestians]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Dominion Squad]] - [[Novitiate Squad]] - [[Retributor Squad]] <br> [[Seraphim Squad]] - [[Sisters Repentia]] - [[Zephyrim Squad]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Castigator Tank]] - [[Exorcist]] - [[Immolator]] <br> [[Paragon Warsuit]] - [[Penitent Engine]] <br> [[Repressor]] - [[Rhino]] - [[Mortifier]]
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Paragon Warsuit]] - [[Penitent Engine]] - [[Mortifier]] (''[[Anchorite]]'')
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Castigator Tank]] - [[Exorcist]] <br> [[Immolator]] - [[Repressor]] - [[Rhino]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica]]  
| align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica]]  
|-
| align=right|'''Superheavy<br>Vehicles:''' || [[Mobile Cathedral]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Avenger Strike Fighter]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Avenger Strike Fighter]]

Latest revision as of 18:19, 24 June 2023