Template:Sisters-of-Battle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 38 revisions imported |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Triumph of Saint Katherine]] - [[Canoness]] <br> [[Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave]] - [[Imagifier]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Palatine]] - [[Dogmata]] <br> [[Sororitas Command Squad]] | | align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Triumph of Saint Katherine]] - [[Canoness]] <br> [[Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave]] - [[Imagifier]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Palatine]] - [[Dogmata]] <br> [[Sororitas Command Squad]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] <br> [[Celestians]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Dominion Squad]] - [[ | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] <br> [[Celestians]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Dominion Squad]] - [[Novitiate Squad]] - [[Retributor Squad]] <br> [[Seraphim Squad]] - [[Sisters Repentia]] - [[Zephyrim Squad]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Paragon Warsuit]] - [[Penitent Engine]] - [[Mortifier]] (''[[Anchorite]]'') | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Castigator Tank]] - [[Exorcist]] <br> [[Immolator]] - [[Repressor]] - [[Rhino]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica]] | | align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Superheavy<br>Vehicles:''' || [[Mobile Cathedral]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Avenger Strike Fighter]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Avenger Strike Fighter]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:19, 24 June 2023
| Forces of the Sisters of Battle | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Triumph of Saint Katherine - Canoness Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave - Imagifier Ministorum Priest - Palatine - Dogmata Sororitas Command Squad | |||||
| Troops: | Avenging Angel - Arco-flagellant - Battle Sister Squad Celestians - Crusaders - Death Cult Assassin Dominion Squad - Novitiate Squad - Retributor Squad Seraphim Squad - Sisters Repentia - Zephyrim Squad | |||||
| Walkers: | Paragon Warsuit - Penitent Engine - Mortifier (Anchorite) | |||||
| Vehicles: | Castigator Tank - Exorcist Immolator - Repressor - Rhino | |||||
| Special Vehicles: | Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica | |||||
| Superheavy Vehicles: |
Mobile Cathedral | |||||
| Flyers: | Avenger Strike Fighter | |||||
| Spacecraft: | Aquila Lander - Drop Pod | |||||
| Saints: | Living Saint - Geminae Superia | |||||
| Non Militant: | Orders Dialogous - Orders Famulous - Orders Hospitaler Orders Pronatus - Hagiolater | |||||
| Allies: | Black Templars | |||||