Template:40k-Chaos-Ships: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 30 revisions imported
 
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=3 | [[Fleets of Chaos|Vessels]] of the [[Chaos Space Marines|Traitor Legions]]
!align=center colspan=3 | [[Fleets of Chaos|Vessels]] of the [[Chaos Space Marines|Traitor Legions]]
|-
|-
!align=left rowspan=7 | Spaceships
!align=left rowspan=8 | Spaceships
|-
|-
| align=left|'''Space Station''' || [[Blackstone Fortress]]
| align=left|'''Space Station''' || [[Blackstone Fortress]]
Line 10: Line 10:
| align=left|'''Super Battleships''' || [[Abyss-class Super Battleship|Abyss]]
| align=left|'''Super Battleships''' || [[Abyss-class Super Battleship|Abyss]]
|-
|-
| align=left|'''Battleships''' || [[Chaos Battleship|Battleship]] (''[[Gloriana-class Battleship|Gloriana]]'' - ''[[Planet Killer]]'')  
| align=left|'''Battleships''' || [[Chaos Battleship|Battleship]] (''[[Gloriana-class Battleship|Gloriana]]'' - ''[[Planet Killer]]'') - [[Ark of Omen]]
|-
|-
| align=left|'''Cruisers''' || [[Chaos Light Cruiser|Light Cruiser]] - [[Chaos Cruiser|Cruiser]] <br> [[Chaos Heavy Cruiser|Heavy Cruiser]] - [[Chaos Grand Cruiser|Grand Cruiser]]
| align=left|'''Cruisers''' || [[Chaos Light Cruiser|Light Cruiser]] - [[Chaos Cruiser|Cruiser]] <br> [[Chaos Heavy Cruiser|Heavy Cruiser]] - [[Chaos Grand Cruiser|Grand Cruiser]]
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
| align=left|'''Others''' || [[Silver Tower of Tzeentch]]
| align=left|'''Others''' || [[Silver Tower of Tzeentch]]
|-
| align=left|'''Combat Spacecraft''' || [[Doomfire Bomber]] - [[Swiftdeath Fighter]]
|-
|-
!align=left rowspan=6 | Landships
!align=left rowspan=6 | Landships
Line 24: Line 26:
| align=left|'''War Machines''' ||  [[Chaos Harvester]] - [[Nurgle Plague Tower]] - [[Woe Machine]]
| align=left|'''War Machines''' ||  [[Chaos Harvester]] - [[Nurgle Plague Tower]] - [[Woe Machine]]
|-
|-
| align=left|'''Titans''' || [[Questor Scout Titan]] - [[Slaanesh Subjugator]] <br> [[Warhound Scout Titan#Feral Scout Titan|Feral Scout Titan]] - [[Reaver Battle Titan#Ravager Battle Titan|Ravager Battle Titan]] <br> [[Warlord Battle Titan#Chaos Warlord Titan|Chaos Warlord Titan]] - [[Emperor Battle Titan#Chaos Emperor Titan|Chaos Emperor Titan]] <br> [[Skull Reaper]]
| align=left|'''Titans''' || [[Questor Scout Titan]] - [[Slaanesh Subjugator]] <br> [[Feral Scout Titan]] - [[Ravager Battle Titan]] <br> [[Chaos Warlord Titan]] - [[Chaos Emperor Titan]] <br> [[Skull Reaper]]
|-
|-
| align=left|'''Troop Transports''' || [[Mastodon]]
| align=left|'''Troop Transports''' || [[Mastodon]]
Line 39: Line 41:
|-
|-
| align=left|'''Oceanic Battleships''' || [[Oceanic Battleship]]
| align=left|'''Oceanic Battleships''' || [[Oceanic Battleship]]
|}
|}</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Chaos Vehicles]][[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Chaos Ships]]<noinclude>[[Category: 40k Templates]]</noinclude>
</center>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Chaos]][[Category:Battlefleet Gothic]][[Category:Chaos Space Marines]][[Category:Ships]][[Category:Vehicles]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 17:56, 24 June 2023

Vessels of the Traitor Legions
Spaceships
Space Station Blackstone Fortress
Super Battleships Abyss
Battleships Battleship (Gloriana - Planet Killer) - Ark of Omen
Cruisers Light Cruiser - Cruiser
Heavy Cruiser - Grand Cruiser
Escorts Escort
Others Silver Tower of Tzeentch
Combat Spacecraft Doomfire Bomber - Swiftdeath Fighter
Landships
Siege Carriers Siege Carrier
War Machines Chaos Harvester - Nurgle Plague Tower - Woe Machine
Titans Questor Scout Titan - Slaanesh Subjugator
Feral Scout Titan - Ravager Battle Titan
Chaos Warlord Titan - Chaos Emperor Titan
Skull Reaper
Troop Transports Mastodon
Superheavy Tanks Baneblade - Fellblade - Plaguereaper
Tower of Skulls
Airships
Flying Fortress Harbinger
Aerospace Vessels Stormbird
Seaships
Oceanic Battleships Oceanic Battleship