Template:Dark Angels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 25 revisions imported |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#013220" | <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Dark Angels]] </span> | !align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#013220" | <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Dark Angels]] </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain|Company Master]] - [[Interrogator-Chaplain]] <br> [[Chaplain | | align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain|Company Master]] - [[Interrogator-Chaplain]] <br> [[Chaplain]] - [[Librarian]] - [[Techmarine]] - [[Deathwing Knights|Deathwing Knight]] <br> [[Dark Angels Grand Master]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[ | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[Deathwing Strikemaster]] <br> [[Devastator Squad]] - [[Company Veteran|Company Veterans]] - [[Scout Squad]] <br> [[Tactical Squad]] - [[Ravenwing|Ravenwing Black Knight]] <br> [[Watchers in the Dark|Watcher in the Dark]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]]-era:''' || [[Interemptor]]s - [[Knights Cenobium]] - [[Deathwing Companions|Deathwing Companion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Fortress of Redemption]] | | align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Fortress of Redemption]] | ||