Template:Dark Angels: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 25 revisions imported
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#013220" |  <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Dark Angels]] </span>
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#013220" |  <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Dark Angels]] </span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain|Company Master]] - [[Interrogator-Chaplain]] <br> [[Chaplain]] - [[Knights Cenobium]] - [[Librarian]] - [[Techmarine]] <br> [[Deathwing Knights|Deathwing Knight]] - [[Dark Angels Grand Master]] <br> [[Deathwing Companions|Deathwing Companion]]
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain|Company Master]] - [[Interrogator-Chaplain]] <br> [[Chaplain]] - [[Librarian]] - [[Techmarine]] - [[Deathwing Knights|Deathwing Knight]] <br> [[Dark Angels Grand Master]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' ||  [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[Company Veteran|Company Veterans]] <br> [[Devastator Squad]] - [[Interemptor]]s - [[Scout Squad]] <br> [[Tactical Squad]] - [[Ravenwing|Ravenwing Black Knight]] <br> [[Watchers in the Dark|Watcher in the Dark]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' ||  [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[Deathwing Strikemaster]] <br> [[Devastator Squad]] - [[Company Veteran|Company Veterans]] - [[Scout Squad]] <br> [[Tactical Squad]] - [[Ravenwing|Ravenwing Black Knight]] <br> [[Watchers in the Dark|Watcher in the Dark]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]]-era:''' || [[Interemptor]]s - [[Knights Cenobium]] - [[Deathwing Companions|Deathwing Companion]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Fortress of Redemption]]
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Fortress of Redemption]]

Latest revision as of 18:12, 24 June 2023