Template:Death Guard: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 18 revisions imported
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Miasmic Malignifier]]
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Miasmic Malignifier]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Helbrute]] - [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]]
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Helbrute]]  
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]]
Line 25: Line 27:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Daemon|Chaos Daemons]] - [[Chaos Space Marines]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Daemon|Chaos Daemons]] - [[Chaos Space Marines]]
|}
|}</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Chaos]][[Category:Chaos Space Marines]][[Category:Death Guard]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Chaos]][[Category:Chaos Space Marines]][[Category:Death Guard]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 18:12, 24 June 2023