Template:Genestealer-Cult: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 31 revisions imported |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="Indigo" | <span style="color:White">Members of the [[Genestealer Cult]]</span> | !align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="Indigo" | <span style="color:White">Members of the [[Genestealer Cult]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch | | align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Specialists:''' || [[Biophagus]] - [[Clamavus]] - [[Jackal Alphus]] <br> [[Genestealer Locus|Locus]] - [[Genestealer Magus|Magus]] - [[Genestealer Primus|Primus]] - [[Nexos]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Cultists:''' || [[Genestealer Aberrants#Abominants|Abominants]] - [[Atalan Jackal]] - [[Brood Brothers]] <br> [[Genestealers]] - [[Genestealer Aberrants]] - [[Sanctus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chimera]] - [[Goliath Truck]] | | align=right|'''[[Genestealer Hybrids|Hybrids]]:''' || [[Acolyte Hybrid|Acolyte Hybrids]] - [[Hybrid Metamorph|Hybrid Metamorphs]] <br> [[Neophyte Hybrid|Neophyte Hybrids]] - [[Kelermorph Hybrid|Kelermorph Hybrids]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Genestealer Familiars|Familiars]]:''' || [[Alchemicus Familiar|Alchemicus]] - [[Mindwyrm Familiar|Mindwyrm]] - [[Soulsight Familiar|Soulsight]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Achilles Ridgerunner]] - [[Chimera Transport|Chimera]] - [[Dirtcycle]] - [[Goliath Truck]] <br> [[Leman Russ Battle Tank|Leman Russ]] - [[Sentinel]] - [[Tectonic Fragdrill]] - [[Wolfquad]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]] | | align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:12, 24 June 2023
| Members of the Genestealer Cult | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Cult Leaders: | Broodlord - Genestealer Patriarch | ||
| Specialists: | Biophagus - Clamavus - Jackal Alphus Locus - Magus - Primus - Nexos | ||
| Cultists: | Abominants - Atalan Jackal - Brood Brothers Genestealers - Genestealer Aberrants - Sanctus | ||
| Hybrids: | Acolyte Hybrids - Hybrid Metamorphs Neophyte Hybrids - Kelermorph Hybrids | ||
| Familiars: | Alchemicus - Mindwyrm - Soulsight | ||
| Vehicles: | Achilles Ridgerunner - Chimera - Dirtcycle - Goliath Truck Leman Russ - Sentinel - Tectonic Fragdrill - Wolfquad | ||
| Allies: | Tyranids | ||