Template:Grey Knights: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 9 revisions imported
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Dreadknight]] - [[Doomglaive Dreadnought]] - [[Dreadnought#Castraferrum Pattern|Venerable Dreadnought]]
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Dreadknight]] - [[Doomglaive Dreadnought]] - [[Dreadnought#Castraferrum Pattern|Venerable Dreadnought]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Land Raider]] (''[[Land Raider#Crusader Pattern|Land Raider Crusader]]'' - ''[[Land Raider#Redeemer Pattern|Land Raider Redeemer'']]'') <br> [[Rhino]] - [[Razorback]]  
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Land Raider]] (''[[Land Raider Crusader]]'' - ''[[Land Raider Vortimer Redeemer|Land Raider Vortimer]]'') <br> [[Rhino]] - [[Razorback]] (''[[Razorback Vortimer]]'')
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Stormraven]] - [[Stormtalon]] - [[Stormhawk]] - [[Thunderhawk]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Stormraven]] - [[Stormtalon]] - [[Stormhawk]] - [[Thunderhawk]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Aquila Lander]] - [[Boarding Torpedo]] <br> [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Inquisition]] - [[Sisters of Battle]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Inquisition]] - [[Sisters of Battle]]
Line 18: Line 20:
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Space Marines]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Space Marines]][[Category:Grey Knights]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 18:12, 24 June 2023