Template:Regions and areas of the Old World: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>GreySeerCriak
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 13 revisions imported
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
| align=right | '''Areas of The [[Eastern Lands]]:''' || [[Cathay]] - [[Nippon]] - [[Ogre Kingdoms]] - [[Dark Lands]] - [[Kingdoms of Ind]] - [[Khuresh]] - [[Eastern Steppes]]
| align=right | '''Areas of The [[Eastern Lands]]:''' || [[Cathay]] - [[Nippon]] - [[Ogre Kingdoms]] - [[Dark Lands]] - [[Kingdoms of Ind]] - [[Khuresh]] - [[Eastern Steppes]]
|-
|-
| align=right | '''Areas of [[The Southlands]]:''' || [[Nehekhara]] - [[Araby]] - [[Badlands]] - [[Mashes of Madness]]
| align=right | '''Areas of [[The Southlands]]:''' || [[Nehekhara]] - [[Araby]] - [[Badlands]] - [[Marshes of Madness]]
|-
|-
| align=right | '''Other Areas of the world:''' || [[Ulthuan]] - [[Athel Loren]] - [[Chaos Wastes]] - [[Skavenblight]] - [[Lost Isles of Elithis]]
| align=right | '''Other Areas of the world:''' || [[Ulthuan]] - [[Athel Loren]] - [[Chaos Wastes]] - [[Skavenblight]] - [[Lost Isles of Elithis]]
|-
|-
| align=right | '''Main bodies of Water:''' || [[The Great Ocean]] - [[The Far Sea]] - [[The Sea of Dread]] - [[Inner Sea of Ulthuan]]  
| align=right | '''Main bodies of Water:''' || [[The Great Ocean]] - [[The Far Sea]] - [[The Sea of Dread]] - [[Inner Sea of Ulthuan]]  
|-
|}
</center>
</center>




[[Category:Warhammer Fantasy]]
[[Category:Warhammer Fantasy]]

Latest revision as of 18:18, 24 June 2023