Template:40k-Chaos-Ships: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| align=left|'''Space Station''' || [[Blackstone Fortress]]
| align=left|'''Space Station''' || [[Blackstone Fortress]]
|-
| align=left|'''Super Battleships''' || [[Abyss-class Super Battleships|Abyss]]
|-
|-
| align=left|'''Battleships''' || [[Chaos Battleship|Battleship]] (''[[Gloriana-class Battleship|Gloriana]]'' - ''[[Planet Killer]]'')  
| align=left|'''Battleships''' || [[Chaos Battleship|Battleship]] (''[[Gloriana-class Battleship|Gloriana]]'' - ''[[Planet Killer]]'')  

Revision as of 13:26, 11 August 2020

Vessels of the Traitor Legions
Spaceships
Space Station Blackstone Fortress
Super Battleships Abyss
Battleships Battleship (Gloriana - Planet Killer)
Cruisers Light Cruiser - Cruiser
Heavy Cruiser - Grand Cruiser
Escorts Escort
Landships
War Machines Donjon Siege Engine
Titans Feral Scout Titan - Ravager Battle Titan
Chaos Warlord Titan - Chaos Emperor Titan
Seaships
Oceanic Battleships Oceanic Battleship