Template:40k-Eldar-Ships: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| align=left|'''Logistics''' || [[Eldar Transport Ship]] | | align=left|'''Logistics''' || [[Eldar Transport Ship]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan= | !align=left rowspan=4 | Landships | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Titans''' || [[Revenant Scout Titan]] - [[Phantom Battle Titan]] <br> [[Warlock Titan]] | | align=left|'''Titans''' || [[Revenant Scout Titan]] - [[Phantom Battle Titan]] <br> [[Warlock Titan]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Troop Transports''' || [[Storm Serpent]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Superheavy Tanks''' || [[Cobra]] - [[Scorpion]] - [[Tempest]] - [[Void Spinner]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=2 | Airships | !align=left rowspan=2 | Airships | ||
Revision as of 12:33, 7 September 2020
| Vessels of the Craftworld Eldar and Corsairs | ||
|---|---|---|
| Spaceships | ||
| Craftworld | Craftworld | |
| Space Station | Haven Spire | |
| Battleships | Void Stalker | |
| Cruisers | Light Cruiser (Light Cruiser - Wraithship) Cruiser (Cruiser - Dragonship) - Phoenix Ship | |
| Escorts | Escort | |
| Logistics | Eldar Transport Ship | |
| Landships | ||
| Titans | Revenant Scout Titan - Phantom Battle Titan Warlock Titan | |
| Troop Transports | Storm Serpent | |
| Superheavy Tanks | Cobra - Scorpion - Tempest - Void Spinner | |
| Airships | ||
| Aerospace Vessels | Vampire Hunter - Vampire Raider | |