Template:40k-Eldar-Weapons: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
m Minor fix
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
m Added a few weapons
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#ccccff" |Weapons of the [[Eldar]]
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#ccccff" |Weapons of the [[Eldar]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Basic Weapons:''' || [[Shuriken_Catapult|Shuriken Pistol]] - [[Shuriken Catapult]]
| align=right|'''Sidearms:''' || [[Shuriken_Catapult|Shuriken Pistol]] - [[Meltagun|Fusion Pistol]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Special Weapons:''' || [[Flamer]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Ranger Long Rifle]] - [[Warp Weapons|Wraithcannon]] - [[Meltagun|Fusion Pistol]]
| align=right|'''Basic Weapons:''' || [[Shuriken Catapult]] - [[Shuriken_Catapult|Avenger Shuriken Catapult]] - [[Meltagun|Fusion Gun]] - [[Missile Launcher|Reaper Launcher]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Lasblaster]] - [[Monofilament_Weapons|Death Spinner]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Laser Lance]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Aspect Weapons:''' || [[Shuriken_Catapult|Avenger Shuriken Catapult]] - [[Meltagun|Fusion Gun]] - [[Meltagun|Fire Pike]] - [[Flamer|Dragon's Breath Flamer]] - [[Missile Launcher|Reaper Launcher]] - [[Missile Launcher|Tempest Launcher]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Lasblaster]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Hawk's Talon]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Sunrifle]] - [[Monofilament_Weapons|Death Spinner]] - [[Monofilament_Weapons|Spinneret Rifle]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Laser Lance]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Star Lance]]
| align=right|'''Special Weapons:''' || [[Flamer]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Ranger Long Rifle]] - [[Warp Weapons|Wraithcannon]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Heavy Weapons:''' || [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Bright Lance]] - [[Missile Launcher|Eldar Missile Launcher]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Scatter Laser]] - [[Shuriken_Catapult|Shuriken Cannon]] - [[Plasma|Starcannon]] - [[Warp Weapons|D-Cannon]] - [[Monofilament_Weapons|Shadow Weaver]] - [[Sonic Weaponry|Vibro Cannon]]
| align=right|'''Exarch Weapons:''' || [[Meltagun|Fire Pike]] - [[Flamer|Dragon's Breath Flamer]] - [[Missile Launcher|Tempest Launcher]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Hawk's Talon]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Sunrifle]] - [[Monofilament_Weapons|Spinneret Rifle]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Star Lance]]
|-
| align=right|'''Heavy Weapons:''' || [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Bright Lance]] - [[Warp Weapons|D-Cannon]] - [[Missile Launcher|Eldar Missile Launcher]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Scatter Laser]] - [[Monofilament_Weapons|Shadow Weaver]] - [[Shuriken_Catapult|Shuriken Cannon]] - [[Plasma|Starcannon]] - [[Sonic Weaponry|Vibro Cannon]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicle Weapons:''' || [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Pulse Laser]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Prism Cannon]] - [[Monofilament_Weapons|Doomweaver]]
| align=right|'''Vehicle Weapons:''' || [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Pulse Laser]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Prism Cannon]] - [[Monofilament_Weapons|Doomweaver]]
|-
| align=right|'''Titan Weapons:''' || [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Pulsar]] - [[Sonic Weaponry|Sonic Lance]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Melee Weapons''' || [[Chainsword|Scorpion Chainsword]] - [[Power_weapon|Power Weapon]] - [[Psychic Weapons]]
| align=right|'''Melee Weapons''' || [[Chainsword|Scorpion Chainsword]] - [[Power_weapon|Power Weapon]] - [[Psychic Weapons]]

Revision as of 16:46, 18 July 2012