Template:40k-Imperial-Vehicles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Luigi No edit summary |
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus Added a new category |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| align=right|'''Superheavy Tanks''' || [[Baneblade]] - [[Macharius Heavy Tank]] - [[Malcador Heavy Tank]] | | align=right|'''Superheavy Tanks''' || [[Baneblade]] - [[Macharius Heavy Tank]] - [[Malcador Heavy Tank]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers''' || | | align=right|'''Flyers''' || [[Caetus Assault Ram]] - [[Land Speeder]] - [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormraven]] - [[Stormtalon]] - [[Thunderhawk]] - [[Valkyrie]] - [[Valkyrie|Vendetta]] - [[Valkyrie|Vulture]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Fighters/Bombers''' || [[Avenger Strike Fighter]] - [[Lightning Fighter]] - [[Marauder Bomber]] - [[Thunderbolt Fighter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Titans''' || [[Warhound Scout Titan]] - [[Reaver Battle Titan]] - [[Warlord Battle Titan]] - [[Imperator Battle Titan]] | | align=right|'''Titans''' || [[Warhound Scout Titan]] - [[Reaver Battle Titan]] - [[Warlord Battle Titan]] - [[Imperator Battle Titan]] | ||
Revision as of 22:10, 16 August 2012
| Vehicles of the Imperium of Man | |
|---|---|
| Walkers | Dreadnought - Sentinel |
| Light Vehicles | Banewolf - Devil Dog - Hellhound - Tauros - Venator |
| Transports | Chimera - Drop Pod - Immolator - Razorback Transport - Repressor - Rhino Transport |
| Battle Tanks | Land Raider - Leman Russ Battle Tank - Predator - Vindicator |
| Ordnance | Basilisk - Deathstrike Missile Launcher - Exorcist - Colossus - Griffon - Hydra Flak Tank - Manticore Rocket Launcher - Medusa - Whirlwind |
| Superheavy Tanks | Baneblade - Macharius Heavy Tank - Malcador Heavy Tank |
| Flyers | Caetus Assault Ram - Land Speeder - Storm Eagle - Stormraven - Stormtalon - Thunderhawk - Valkyrie - Vendetta - Vulture |
| Fighters/Bombers | Avenger Strike Fighter - Lightning Fighter - Marauder Bomber - Thunderbolt Fighter |
| Titans | Warhound Scout Titan - Reaver Battle Titan - Warlord Battle Titan - Imperator Battle Titan |