Template:Age of Sigmar Tactics: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>A74xhx
No edit summary
1d4chan>A74xhx
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:


First rows are for armies with Battletomes, seconds rows for those without.
First rows are for armies with Battletomes, seconds rows for those without.
Italics for armies factions that don't have the required units to field a legal army by themselves.
Italics for armies factions that either don't have a battletome or don't have the required units to field a legal army by themselves.


</noinclude>
</noinclude>
Line 20: Line 20:
}}
}}
|- style="background-color:#eeeeee"
|- style="background-color:#eeeeee"
! align=center rowspan=1 | [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Order|Order]]  
! align=center | [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Order|Order]]  
| {{flatlist
| {{flatlist
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Order/Stormcast Eternals|Stormcast Eternals]]
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Order/Stormcast Eternals|Stormcast Eternals]]
Line 32: Line 32:
}}
}}
|- style="background-color:#fbfbfb"
|- style="background-color:#fbfbfb"
! align=center rowspan=2 | [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Chaos|Chaos]]
! align=center | [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Chaos|Chaos]]
| {{flatlist
| {{flatlist
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Chaos/Everchosen|Everchosen]]
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Chaos/Everchosen|Everchosen]]
Line 42: Line 42:
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Chaos/Skaven|Skaven]]
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Chaos/Skaven|Skaven]]
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Chaos/Hedonites of Slaanesh|Hedonites of Slaanesh]]
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Chaos/Hedonites of Slaanesh|Hedonites of Slaanesh]]
|
}}
|- style="background-color:#fbfbfb"
| {{flatlist
| ''[[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Chaos/Daemons of Chaos|Daemons of Chaos]]''
| ''[[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Chaos/Daemons of Chaos|Daemons of Chaos]]''
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Chaos/Slaves to Darkness|Slaves to Darkness]]  
| ''[[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Chaos/Slaves to Darkness|Slaves to Darkness]]''
}}
}}
|- style="background-color:#eeeeee"
|- style="background-color:#eeeeee"
Line 58: Line 54:
}}
}}
|-style="background-color:#fbfbfb"
|-style="background-color:#fbfbfb"
! align=center rowspan=2 | [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Destruction|Destruction]]
! align=center | [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Destruction|Destruction]]
| {{flatlist
| {{flatlist
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Destruction/Beastclaw Raiders|Beastclaw Raiders]]
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Destruction/Beastclaw Raiders|Beastclaw Raiders]]
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Destruction/Gloomspite Gitz|Gloomspite Gitz]]
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Destruction/Gloomspite Gitz|Gloomspite Gitz]]
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Destruction/Orruk Warclans|Orruk Warclans]]
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Destruction/Orruk Warclans|Orruk Warclans]]
}}
| ''[[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Destruction/Gutbusters|Gutbusters]]''
|-style="background-color:#fbfbfb"
| {{flatlist|
| [[Age of Sigmar/Tactics/Destruction/Gutbusters|Gutbusters]]
}}
}}
|- style="background-color:#eeeeee"
|- style="background-color:#eeeeee"

Revision as of 12:42, 28 September 2019

Add {{Age_of_Sigmar_Tactics}} where you want to see this table.

First rows are for armies with Battletomes, seconds rows for those without. Italics for armies factions that either don't have a battletome or don't have the required units to field a legal army by themselves.


Age of Sigmar Tactics Articles
General Tactics
Order
Chaos
Death
Destruction
Others