Template:D&D2e-Races: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
Added some more entries.
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| align=right | '''[[Mystara]]:''' || [[Aranea]] - [[Ee'ar]] - [[Enduk]] - [[Lizardfolk]] ([[Cayma]] - [[Gurrash]] - [[Shazak]]) <br> [[Lupin]] - [[Manscorpion]] - [[Phanaton]] - [[Rakasta]] - [[Tortle]] - [[Wallara]]
| align=right | '''[[Mystara]]:''' || [[Aranea]] - [[Ee'ar]] - [[Enduk]] - [[Lizardfolk]] ([[Cayma]] - [[Gurrash]] - [[Shazak]]) <br> [[Lupin]] - [[Manscorpion]] - [[Phanaton]] - [[Rakasta]] - [[Tortle]] - [[Wallara]]
|-
| align=right | '''[[Oriental Adventures]]:''' || [[Korobokuru]] - [[Hengeyokai]] - [[Spirit Folk]]
|-
|-
| align=right | '''[[Planescape]]:''' ||  [[Aasimar]] - [[Bariaur]] - [[Genasi]] - [[Githyanki]] - [[Githzerai]] - [[Modron]] - [[Tiefling]]
| align=right | '''[[Planescape]]:''' ||  [[Aasimar]] - [[Bariaur]] - [[Genasi]] - [[Githyanki]] - [[Githzerai]] - [[Modron]] - [[Tiefling]]
Line 19: Line 21:
|-
|-
| align=right | '''Complete<br>Book of X:''' || [[Alaghi]] - [[Beastman]] - [[Bugbear]] - [[Bullywug]] - [[Centaur]] - [[Duergar]] <br> [[Fremlin]] - [[Firbolg]] - [[Gnoll#Flind|Flind]] - [[Gnoll]] - [[Goblin]] - [[Half-Ogre]] - [[Hobgoblin]] <br> [[Kobold]] - [[Mongrelfolk]] - [[Ogre]] - [[Oni|Ogre Mage]] - [[Orc]] - [[Pixie]] <br> [[Satyr]] - [[Saurial]] - [[Svirfneblin]] - [[Swanmay]] - [[Voadkyn]] - [[Wemic]]
| align=right | '''Complete<br>Book of X:''' || [[Alaghi]] - [[Beastman]] - [[Bugbear]] - [[Bullywug]] - [[Centaur]] - [[Duergar]] <br> [[Fremlin]] - [[Firbolg]] - [[Gnoll#Flind|Flind]] - [[Gnoll]] - [[Goblin]] - [[Half-Ogre]] - [[Hobgoblin]] <br> [[Kobold]] - [[Mongrelfolk]] - [[Ogre]] - [[Oni|Ogre Mage]] - [[Orc]] - [[Pixie]] <br> [[Satyr]] - [[Saurial]] - [[Svirfneblin]] - [[Swanmay]] - [[Voadkyn]] - [[Wemic]]
|-
| align=right | '''[[Dragon Magazine]]:''' || [[Half-Dryad]] - [[Half-Satyr]] - [[Uldra]] - [[Xvart]]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
[[Category:Dungeons & Dragons]][[Category:Dungeons & Dragons Races]][[Category:Races]]
[[Category:Dungeons & Dragons]][[Category:Dungeons & Dragons Races]][[Category:Races]]

Revision as of 00:13, 3 November 2017