Template:D&D3e-Classes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Vuubik No edit summary |
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=right | '''Complete Warrior:''' || [[Hexblade]] - [[Samurai]] - [[Swashbuckler]] | |align=right | '''Complete Warrior:''' || [[Hexblade]] - [[Samurai]] - [[Swashbuckler]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=right | '''Dragon Compendium:''' || [[Battle Dancer]] - [[Death Master]] - [[Jester]] <br> [[Mounteback]] - [[Savant]] - [[Sha'ir]] - [[Urban Druid]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=right | '''[[Dragon Magazine]]:''' || [[Sha'ir]] - [[Deathwalker]] - [[Fleshcrafter]] - [[Soul Reaper]] | |align=right | '''[[Dragon Magazine]]:''' || [[Sha'ir]] - [[Deathwalker]] - [[Fleshcrafter]] - [[Soul Reaper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=right | '''Dragon Magic:''' || [[Dragonfire Adept]] | |align=right | '''Dragon Magic:''' || [[Dragonfire Adept]] | ||
|- - | |- - | ||
|align=right | '''Dungeonscape:''' || [[Factotum]] | |align=right | '''Dungeonscape:''' || [[Factotum]] | ||