Template:Dark Angels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Dreadnought]] (''[[Deathwing Venerable Dreadnought|Deathwing Dreadnought]]'' - ''[[Dreadnought#Contemptor Pattern|Contemptor Dreadnought]])'' <br> [[Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnoughts|Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnought]] - [[Mortis Dreadnought]] | | align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Dreadnought]] (''[[Deathwing Venerable Dreadnought|Deathwing Dreadnought]]'' - ''[[Dreadnought#Contemptor Pattern|Contemptor Dreadnought]])'' <br> [[Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnoughts|Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnought]] - [[Mortis Dreadnought]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Land Raider]] (''[[Land Raider#Phobos Pattern|Land Raider Phobos]]'' - ''[[Land Raider#Crusader Pattern|Land Raider Crusader'']] <br> ''[[Land Raider#Redeemer Pattern|Land Raider Redeemer'']] - ''[[Land Raider#Ares Pattern|Land Raider Ares'']]'' <br> ''[[Land Raider#Solemnus Aggressor Pattern (Chapter Approved, only for Open Play)|Land Raider Solemnus Aggressor]]'') - [[Rhino | | align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Land Raider]] (''[[Land Raider#Phobos Pattern|Land Raider Phobos]]'' - ''[[Land Raider#Crusader Pattern|Land Raider Crusader'']] <br> ''[[Land Raider#Redeemer Pattern|Land Raider Redeemer'']] - ''[[Land Raider#Ares Pattern|Land Raider Ares'']]'' <br> ''[[Land Raider#Solemnus Aggressor Pattern (Chapter Approved, only for Open Play)|Land Raider Solemnus Aggressor]]'') - [[Rhino]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Razorback]] - [[Predator]] - [[Vindicator]] - [[Space Marine Hunter|Hunter]] <br> [[Space Marine Stalker|Stalker]] - [[Whirlwind]] - [[Land Speeder Vengeance]] <br> [[Land Speeder Vengeance#Darkshroud Land Speeder Vengeance|Ravenwing Darkshroud]] | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Razorback]] - [[Predator]] - [[Vindicator]] - [[Space Marine Hunter|Hunter]] <br> [[Space Marine Stalker|Stalker]] - [[Whirlwind]] - [[Land Speeder Vengeance]] <br> [[Land Speeder Vengeance#Darkshroud Land Speeder Vengeance|Ravenwing Darkshroud]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Nephilim Jetfighter#Dark Talon|Dark Talon]] - [[Nephilim Jetfighter]] - [[Stormraven]] - [[Storm Eagle]] <br> [[Thunderhawk]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Nephilim Jetfighter#Dark Talon|Dark Talon]] - [[Nephilim Jetfighter]] - [[Stormraven]] - [[Storm Eagle]] <br> [[Thunderhawk]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Boarding Torpedo]] - [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Space Marines]] - [[Primaris Marines|Primaris Marines]] | | align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Space Marines]] - [[Primaris Marines|Primaris Marines]] | ||
Revision as of 15:22, 28 August 2020
| Forces of the Dark Angels | |
|---|---|
| Command: | Apothecary - Company Master - Interrogator-Chaplain Chaplain - Librarian - Techmarine - Deathwing Knight Dark Angels Grand Master |
| Troops: | Assault Squad - Deathwing - Company Veterans Devastator Squad - Scout Squad - Tactical Squad Ravenwing Black Knight - Watcher in the Dark |
| Walkers: | Dreadnought (Deathwing Dreadnought - Contemptor Dreadnought) Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnought - Mortis Dreadnought |
| Transports: | Land Raider (Land Raider Phobos - Land Raider Crusader Land Raider Redeemer - Land Raider Ares Land Raider Solemnus Aggressor) - Rhino |
| Vehicles: | Bike Squad - Razorback - Predator - Vindicator - Hunter Stalker - Whirlwind - Land Speeder Vengeance Ravenwing Darkshroud |
| Flyers: | Dark Talon - Nephilim Jetfighter - Stormraven - Storm Eagle Thunderhawk |
| Spacecraft: | Boarding Torpedo - Drop Pod - Space Marine Landing Craft |
| Allies: | Space Marines - Primaris Marines |