Template:Dark Angels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[Veteran Squad#Company Veterans|Company Veterans]] <br> [[Devastator Squad]] - [[Scout Squad]] - [[Tactical Squad]] <br> [[Ravenwing|Ravenwing Black Knight]] - [[Watchers in the Dark|Watcher in the Dark]] | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[Veteran Squad#Company Veterans|Company Veterans]] <br> [[Devastator Squad]] - [[Scout Squad]] - [[Tactical Squad]] <br> [[Ravenwing|Ravenwing Black Knight]] - [[Watchers in the Dark|Watcher in the Dark]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Fortress of Redemption]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Dreadnought]] (''[[Deathwing Venerable Dreadnought|Deathwing Dreadnought]]'' - ''[[Dreadnought#Contemptor Pattern|Contemptor Dreadnought]])'' <br> [[Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnoughts|Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnought]] - [[Mortis Dreadnought]] | | align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Dreadnought]] (''[[Deathwing Venerable Dreadnought|Deathwing Dreadnought]]'' - ''[[Dreadnought#Contemptor Pattern|Contemptor Dreadnought]])'' <br> [[Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnoughts|Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnought]] - [[Mortis Dreadnought]] | ||
Revision as of 07:12, 29 September 2020
| Forces of the Dark Angels | |
|---|---|
| Command: | Apothecary - Company Master - Interrogator-Chaplain Chaplain - Librarian - Techmarine - Deathwing Knight Dark Angels Grand Master |
| Troops: | Assault Squad - Deathwing - Company Veterans Devastator Squad - Scout Squad - Tactical Squad Ravenwing Black Knight - Watcher in the Dark |
| Structures: | Fortress of Redemption |
| Walkers: | Dreadnought (Deathwing Dreadnought - Contemptor Dreadnought) Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnought - Mortis Dreadnought |
| Transports: | Land Raider (Land Raider Phobos - Land Raider Crusader Land Raider Redeemer - Land Raider Ares Land Raider Solemnus Aggressor) - Rhino |
| Vehicles: | Bike Squad - Razorback - Predator - Vindicator - Hunter Stalker - Whirlwind - Land Speeder Vengeance Ravenwing Darkshroud |
| Flyers: | Dark Talon - Nephilim Jetfighter - Stormraven - Storm Eagle Thunderhawk |
| Spacecraft: | Boarding Torpedo - Drop Pod - Space Marine Landing Craft |
| Allies: | Space Marines - Primaris Marines |