Template:Death Guard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| align=right|'''[[Chaos Lord|Leaders]]:''' || [[Chaos Lord]] - [[Daemon Prince]] - [[Sorcerer (Warhammer 40,000)|Sorcerer]] - [[Chaos Champion]] <br> [[Malignant Plaguecaster]] - [[Plague Surgeon]] - [[Tallymen]] | | align=right|'''[[Chaos Lord|Leaders]]:''' || [[Chaos Lord]] - [[Daemon Prince]] - [[Sorcerer (Warhammer 40,000)|Sorcerer]] - [[Chaos Champion]] <br> [[Malignant Plaguecaster]] - [[Plague Surgeon]] - [[Tallymen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Noxious Blightbringer]] - [[Plague Marines]] - [[Biologus Putrifier]] <br> [[Foul Blightspawn]] - [[Blightlord Terminator]] - [[Deathshroud]] <br> [[Possessed]] | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Noxious Blightbringer]] - [[Plague Marines]] - [[Biologus Putrifier]] <br> [[Foul Blightspawn]] - [[Blightlord Terminator]] - [[Deathshroud]] <br> [[Possessed]] - [[Chaos Spawn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Traitors & <br>Abhumans:''' || [[Plague Zombie]] - [[Poxwalkers]] - [[Cultist|Cultists]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Pestigors, Beastmen of Nurgle|Pestigors]] | | align=right|'''Traitors & <br>Abhumans:''' || [[Plague Zombie]] - [[Poxwalkers]] - [[Cultist|Cultists]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Pestigors, Beastmen of Nurgle|Pestigors]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Helbrute]] - [[Rhino]] - [[Predator]] - [[Land Raider]] | | align=right|'''[[Daemon|Daemons:]]''' || [[Nurgling]] - [[Plaguebearer]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Helbrute]] - [[Rhino]] - [[Predator]] - [[Land Raider#Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Daemon Engines|Daemon Engines:]]''' || [[Myphitic Blight-Hauler]] - [[Plagueburst Crawler]] - [[Defiler]] <br> [[Plague Hulk]] - [[Foetid Bloat-Drone]] - [[Blight Drone]] | | align=right|'''[[Daemon Engines|Daemon Engines:]]''' || [[Myphitic Blight-Hauler]] - [[Plagueburst Crawler]] - [[Defiler]] <br> [[Plague Hulk]] - [[Foetid Bloat-Drone]] - [[Blight Drone]] | ||
Revision as of 09:49, 27 January 2018
| Forces of the Death Guard | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leaders: | Chaos Lord - Daemon Prince - Sorcerer - Chaos Champion Malignant Plaguecaster - Plague Surgeon - Tallymen | |||||||
| Troops: | Noxious Blightbringer - Plague Marines - Biologus Putrifier Foul Blightspawn - Blightlord Terminator - Deathshroud Possessed - Chaos Spawn | |||||||
| Traitors & Abhumans: |
Plague Zombie - Poxwalkers - Cultists - Pestigors | |||||||
| Daemons: | Nurgling - Plaguebearer | |||||||
| Vehicles: | Plaguereaper - Helbrute - Rhino - Predator - Chaos Land Raider | |||||||
| Daemon Engines: | Myphitic Blight-Hauler - Plagueburst Crawler - Defiler Plague Hulk - Foetid Bloat-Drone - Blight Drone | |||||||
| Flyers: | Thunderhawk - Stormbird - Storm Eagle | |||||||
| Allies: | Chaos Space Marines - Chaos Daemons | |||||||