Template:Death Guard: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| align=right|'''[[Chaos Lord|Leaders]]:''' || [[Chaos Lord]] - [[Daemon Prince]] - [[Sorcerer (Warhammer 40,000)|Sorcerer]] - [[Chaos Champion]] <br> [[Malignant Plaguecaster]] - [[Plague Surgeon]] - [[Tallymen]]
| align=right|'''[[Chaos Lord|Leaders]]:''' || [[Chaos Lord]] - [[Daemon Prince]] - [[Sorcerer (Warhammer 40,000)|Sorcerer]] - [[Chaos Champion]] <br> [[Malignant Plaguecaster]] - [[Plague Surgeon]] - [[Tallymen]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Noxious Blightbringer]] - [[Plague Marines]] - [[Biologus Putrifier]] <br> [[Foul Blightspawn]] - [[Blightlord Terminator]] - [[Deathshroud]] <br> [[Possessed]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Noxious Blightbringer]] - [[Plague Marines]] - [[Biologus Putrifier]] <br> [[Foul Blightspawn]] - [[Blightlord Terminator]] - [[Deathshroud]] <br> [[Possessed]] - [[Chaos Spawn]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Traitors & <br>Abhumans:''' || [[Plague Zombie]] - [[Poxwalkers]] - [[Cultist|Cultists]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Pestigors, Beastmen of Nurgle|Pestigors]]
| align=right|'''Traitors & <br>Abhumans:''' || [[Plague Zombie]] - [[Poxwalkers]] - [[Cultist|Cultists]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Pestigors, Beastmen of Nurgle|Pestigors]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Helbrute]] - [[Rhino]] - [[Predator]] - [[Land Raider]]  
| align=right|'''[[Daemon|Daemons:]]''' || [[Nurgling]] - [[Plaguebearer]]
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Helbrute]] - [[Rhino]] - [[Predator]] - [[Land Raider#Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Daemon Engines|Daemon Engines:]]''' ||  [[Myphitic Blight-Hauler]] - [[Plagueburst Crawler]] - [[Defiler]] <br> [[Plague Hulk]] - [[Foetid Bloat-Drone]] - [[Blight Drone]]
| align=right|'''[[Daemon Engines|Daemon Engines:]]''' ||  [[Myphitic Blight-Hauler]] - [[Plagueburst Crawler]] - [[Defiler]] <br> [[Plague Hulk]] - [[Foetid Bloat-Drone]] - [[Blight Drone]]

Revision as of 09:49, 27 January 2018