Template:Death Guard: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>The Hat That Was
mNo edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Fleets of Chaos|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Dreadclaw|Dreadclaw Assault Pod]] - [[Drop_Pod#Kharybdis Assault Claw|Kharybdis]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Daemon Engines|Daemon]]<br>[[Daemon Engines|Engines]]:''' || [[Blight Drone]] - [[Defiler]] - [[Foetid Bloat-Drone]] <br> [[Myphitic Blight-Hauler]] - [[Plague Hulk]] - [[Plagueburst Crawler]]
| align=right|'''[[Daemon Engines|Daemon]]<br>[[Daemon Engines|Engines]]:''' || [[Blight Drone]] - [[Defiler]] - [[Foetid Bloat-Drone]] <br> [[Myphitic Blight-Hauler]] - [[Plague Hulk]] - [[Plagueburst Crawler]]

Revision as of 15:38, 28 August 2020