Template:Death Guard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>The Hat That Was mNo edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Fleets of Chaos|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Dreadclaw|Dreadclaw Assault Pod]] - [[Drop_Pod#Kharybdis Assault Claw|Kharybdis]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Daemon Engines|Daemon]]<br>[[Daemon Engines|Engines]]:''' || [[Blight Drone]] - [[Defiler]] - [[Foetid Bloat-Drone]] <br> [[Myphitic Blight-Hauler]] - [[Plague Hulk]] - [[Plagueburst Crawler]] | | align=right|'''[[Daemon Engines|Daemon]]<br>[[Daemon Engines|Engines]]:''' || [[Blight Drone]] - [[Defiler]] - [[Foetid Bloat-Drone]] <br> [[Myphitic Blight-Hauler]] - [[Plague Hulk]] - [[Plagueburst Crawler]] | ||
Revision as of 15:38, 28 August 2020
| Forces of the Death Guard | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leaders: | Chaos Lord - Daemon Prince - Sorcerer - Chaos Champion Malignant Plaguecaster - Plague Surgeon - Tallymen | |||||||
| Troops: | Biologus Putrifier - Blightlord Terminator - Chaos Spawn - Deathshroud Foul Blightspawn - Noxious Blightbringer - Plague Marines - Possessed | |||||||
| Vehicles: | Chaos Land Raider - Helbrute - Plaguereaper - Predator - Rhino | |||||||
| Flyers: | Storm Eagle - Stormbird - Thunderhawk | |||||||
| Spacecraft: | Dreadclaw Assault Pod - Kharybdis | |||||||
| Daemon Engines: |
Blight Drone - Defiler - Foetid Bloat-Drone Myphitic Blight-Hauler - Plague Hulk - Plagueburst Crawler | |||||||
| Daemons: | Beast of Nurgle - Nurgling - Plaguebearer | |||||||
| Auxiliaries: | Cultists - Pestigors - Plague Zombie - Poxwalkers | |||||||
| Allies: | Chaos Daemons - Chaos Space Marines | |||||||