Template:Death Guard: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Biologus Putrifier]] - [[Blightlord Terminator]] - [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Deathshroud]] <br> [[Foul Blightspawn]] - [[Noxious Blightbringer]] - [[Plague Marines]] - [[Possessed]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Biologus Putrifier]] - [[Blightlord Terminator]] - [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Deathshroud]] <br> [[Foul Blightspawn]] - [[Noxious Blightbringer]] - [[Plague Marines]] - [[Possessed]]
|-
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Miasmic Malignifier]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Land Raider#Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Helbrute]] - [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Land Raider#Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Helbrute]] - [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]]

Revision as of 12:58, 19 January 2021