Template:Death Guard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Biologus Putrifier]] - [[Blightlord Terminator]] - [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Deathshroud]] <br> [[Foul Blightspawn]] - [[Noxious Blightbringer]] - [[Plague Marines]] - [[Possessed]] | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Biologus Putrifier]] - [[Blightlord Terminator]] - [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Deathshroud]] <br> [[Foul Blightspawn]] - [[Noxious Blightbringer]] - [[Plague Marines]] - [[Possessed]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Miasmic Malignifier]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Land Raider#Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Helbrute]] - [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]] | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Land Raider#Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Helbrute]] - [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]] | ||
Revision as of 12:58, 19 January 2021
| Forces of the Death Guard | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leaders: | Lord of Nurgle - Daemon Prince - Sorcerer - Chaos Champion Malignant Plaguecaster - Plague Surgeon - Tallymen - Lord of Virulence | |||||||
| Troops: | Biologus Putrifier - Blightlord Terminator - Chaos Spawn - Deathshroud Foul Blightspawn - Noxious Blightbringer - Plague Marines - Possessed | |||||||
| Structures: | Miasmic Malignifier | |||||||
| Vehicles: | Chaos Land Raider - Helbrute - Plaguereaper - Predator - Rhino | |||||||
| Flyers: | Storm Eagle - Stormbird - Thunderhawk | |||||||
| Spacecraft: | Dreadclaw Assault Pod - Kharybdis | |||||||
| Daemon Engines: |
Blight Drone - Contagion - Defiler - Foetid Bloat-Drone Myphitic Blight-Hauler - Nurgle Plague Tower - Plague Hulk Plagueburst Crawler | |||||||
| Daemons: | Beast of Nurgle - Nurgling - Plaguebearer | |||||||
| Auxiliaries: | Cultists - Pestigors - Plague Zombie - Poxwalkers | |||||||
| Allies: | Chaos Daemons - Chaos Space Marines | |||||||