Template:Genestealer-Cult: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus Added the new Genestealer Cult template force |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Leman Russ (tank)|Leman Russ]] - [[Chimera]] - [[Goliath Truck]] | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Leman Russ (tank)|Leman Russ]] - [[Chimera]] - [[Goliath Truck]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Tyranid]] | [[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Tyranid]] | ||
Revision as of 17:37, 27 September 2016
| Members of the Genestealer Cult | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Cult Leaders: | Genestealer Patriarch - Broodlord | ||
| Cult Members: | Genestealer Magus - Genestealer Primus Hybrids (Neophyte Hybrids - Acolyte Hybrids - Hybrid Metamorphs) Genestealers - Aberrants - Familiars - Brood Brothers | ||
| Vehicles: | Leman Russ - Chimera - Goliath Truck | ||
| Allies: | Tyranids | ||
