Template:Genestealer-Cult: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
Reordered several of the entries.
Line 6: Line 6:
| align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch]]  
| align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Specialists:''' || [[Genestealer Magus]] - [[Jackal Alphus]] - [[Genestealer Primus]] <br> [[Genestealer Locus]] - [[Nexos]] - [[Clamavus]] - [[Biophagus]]
| align=right|'''Specialists:''' || [[Biophagus]] - [[Clamavus]] - [[Jackal Alphus]] <br> [[Genestealer Locus|Locus]] - [[Genestealer Magus|Magus]] - [[Genestealer Primus|Primus]] - [[Nexos]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Cultists:''' || [[Genestealer Aberrants#Abominants|Abominants]] - [[Atalan Jackal]] - [[Genestealer Familiars#Alchemicus Familiars|Alchemicus Familiars]] <br> [[Brood Brothers]] - [[Genestealers]] - [[Genestealer Aberrants]] <br> [[Genestealer Familiars]] - [[Sanctus]] - [[Genestealer Familiars#Mindwyrm Familiars|Mindwyrm Familiars]] <br> [[Genestealer Familiars#Soulsight Familiars|Soulsight Familiars]]
| align=right|'''Cultists:''' || [[Genestealer Aberrants#Abominants|Abominants]] - [[Atalan Jackal]] - [[Brood Brothers]] <br> [[Genestealers]] - [[Genestealer Aberrants]] - [[Sanctus]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Genestealer Hybrids|Hybrids]]:''' || [[Genestealer Hybrids#Acolyte Hybrids|Acolyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Hybrid Metamorphs|Hybrid Metamorphs]] <br> [[Genestealer Hybrids#Neophyte Hybrids|Neophyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Kelermorph Hybrids|Kelermorph Hybrids]]
| align=right|'''[[Genestealer Hybrids|Hybrids]]:''' || [[Genestealer Hybrids#Acolyte Hybrids|Acolyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Hybrid Metamorphs|Hybrid Metamorphs]] <br> [[Genestealer Hybrids#Neophyte Hybrids|Neophyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Kelermorph Hybrids|Kelermorph Hybrids]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Achilles Ridgerunner]] - [[Chimera]] - [[Goliath Truck]] <br> [[Leman Russ Battle Tank|Leman Russ]] - [[Sentinel]] - [[Wolfquad]] - [[Bike Squad#Genestealer Cults|Dirtcycle]] <br> [[Tectonic Fragdrill]]
| align=right|'''[[Genestealer Familiars|Familiars]]:''' || [[Genestealer Familiars#Alchemicus Familiars|Alchemicus]] - [[Genestealer Familiars#Mindwyrm Familiars|Mindwyrm]] - [[Genestealer Familiars#Soulsight Familiars|Soulsight]]
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Achilles Ridgerunner]] - [[Chimera]] - [[Bike Squad#Genestealer Cults|Dirtcycle]] - [[Goliath Truck]] <br> [[Leman Russ Battle Tank|Leman Russ]] - [[Sentinel]] - [[Tectonic Fragdrill]] - [[Wolfquad]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]]

Revision as of 10:17, 1 December 2019