Template:Genestealer-Cult: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus Reordered several of the entries. |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch]] | | align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Specialists:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Specialists:''' || [[Biophagus]] - [[Clamavus]] - [[Jackal Alphus]] <br> [[Genestealer Locus|Locus]] - [[Genestealer Magus|Magus]] - [[Genestealer Primus|Primus]] - [[Nexos]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Cultists:''' || [[Genestealer Aberrants#Abominants|Abominants]] - [[Atalan Jackal]] - [[ | | align=right|'''Cultists:''' || [[Genestealer Aberrants#Abominants|Abominants]] - [[Atalan Jackal]] - [[Brood Brothers]] <br> [[Genestealers]] - [[Genestealer Aberrants]] - [[Sanctus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Genestealer Hybrids|Hybrids]]:''' || [[Genestealer Hybrids#Acolyte Hybrids|Acolyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Hybrid Metamorphs|Hybrid Metamorphs]] <br> [[Genestealer Hybrids#Neophyte Hybrids|Neophyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Kelermorph Hybrids|Kelermorph Hybrids]] | | align=right|'''[[Genestealer Hybrids|Hybrids]]:''' || [[Genestealer Hybrids#Acolyte Hybrids|Acolyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Hybrid Metamorphs|Hybrid Metamorphs]] <br> [[Genestealer Hybrids#Neophyte Hybrids|Neophyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Kelermorph Hybrids|Kelermorph Hybrids]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Achilles Ridgerunner]] - [[Chimera]] - [[Goliath Truck]] <br> [[Leman Russ Battle Tank|Leman Russ]] - [[Sentinel]] - [[ | | align=right|'''[[Genestealer Familiars|Familiars]]:''' || [[Genestealer Familiars#Alchemicus Familiars|Alchemicus]] - [[Genestealer Familiars#Mindwyrm Familiars|Mindwyrm]] - [[Genestealer Familiars#Soulsight Familiars|Soulsight]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Achilles Ridgerunner]] - [[Chimera]] - [[Bike Squad#Genestealer Cults|Dirtcycle]] - [[Goliath Truck]] <br> [[Leman Russ Battle Tank|Leman Russ]] - [[Sentinel]] - [[Tectonic Fragdrill]] - [[Wolfquad]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]] | | align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]] | ||
Revision as of 10:17, 1 December 2019
| Members of the Genestealer Cult | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Cult Leaders: | Broodlord - Genestealer Patriarch | ||
| Specialists: | Biophagus - Clamavus - Jackal Alphus Locus - Magus - Primus - Nexos | ||
| Cultists: | Abominants - Atalan Jackal - Brood Brothers Genestealers - Genestealer Aberrants - Sanctus | ||
| Hybrids: | Acolyte Hybrids - Hybrid Metamorphs Neophyte Hybrids - Kelermorph Hybrids | ||
| Familiars: | Alchemicus - Mindwyrm - Soulsight | ||
| Vehicles: | Achilles Ridgerunner - Chimera - Dirtcycle - Goliath Truck Leman Russ - Sentinel - Tectonic Fragdrill - Wolfquad | ||
| Allies: | Tyranids | ||