Template:Gith: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus Created the template. |
1d4chan>QuietBrowser No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right | '''Races:''' || [[Duthka'gith]] - [[Gith]] - [[Githyanki]] - [[Githzerai]] | | align=right | '''Races:''' || [[Duthka'gith]] - [[Gith]] - [[Githyanki]] - [[Githzerai]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right | '''Undead:''' || [[Kr'y'izoth]] - [Tl'a'ikith]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right | '''Individuals:''' || [[Vlaakith CLVII]] - [[Zaerith Menyar-Ag-Gith]] - [[Zerthimon]] | | align=right | '''Individuals:''' || [[Vlaakith CLVII]] - [[Zaerith Menyar-Ag-Gith]] - [[Zerthimon]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
| align=right | '''Places:''' || [[Shra'kt'lor]] - [[Tu'narath]] | | align=right | '''Places:''' || [[Shra'kt'lor]] - [[Tu'narath]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right | '''Miscellaneous:''' || [[Gish]] - [[Scepter of Ephelomon]] | | align=right | '''Miscellaneous:''' || [[Crown of Corruption]] - [[Gish]] - [[Scepter of Ephelomon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right | '''Adventures:''' || [[Incursion]] - [[Scales of War]] | | align=right | '''Adventures:''' || [[Incursion]] - [[Scales of War]] | ||
Revision as of 23:25, 7 November 2017
| The Gith of Dungeons & Dragons | |
|---|---|
| Races: | Duthka'gith - Gith - Githyanki - Githzerai |
| Undead: | Kr'y'izoth - [Tl'a'ikith]] |
| Individuals: | Vlaakith CLVII - Zaerith Menyar-Ag-Gith - Zerthimon |
| Places: | Shra'kt'lor - Tu'narath |
| Miscellaneous: | Crown of Corruption - Gish - Scepter of Ephelomon |
| Adventures: | Incursion - Scales of War |