Template:Gith: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
Created the template.
 
1d4chan>QuietBrowser
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
| align=right | '''Races:''' || [[Duthka'gith]] - [[Gith]] - [[Githyanki]] - [[Githzerai]]
| align=right | '''Races:''' || [[Duthka'gith]] - [[Gith]] - [[Githyanki]] - [[Githzerai]]
|-
| align=right | '''Undead:''' || [[Kr'y'izoth]] - [Tl'a'ikith]]
|-
|-
| align=right | '''Individuals:''' || [[Vlaakith CLVII]] - [[Zaerith Menyar-Ag-Gith]] - [[Zerthimon]]
| align=right | '''Individuals:''' || [[Vlaakith CLVII]] - [[Zaerith Menyar-Ag-Gith]] - [[Zerthimon]]
Line 10: Line 12:
| align=right | '''Places:''' || [[Shra'kt'lor]] - [[Tu'narath]]
| align=right | '''Places:''' || [[Shra'kt'lor]] - [[Tu'narath]]
|-
|-
| align=right | '''Miscellaneous:''' || [[Gish]] - [[Scepter of Ephelomon]]
| align=right | '''Miscellaneous:''' || [[Crown of Corruption]] - [[Gish]] - [[Scepter of Ephelomon]]
|-
|-
| align=right | '''Adventures:''' || [[Incursion]] - [[Scales of War]]
| align=right | '''Adventures:''' || [[Incursion]] - [[Scales of War]]

Revision as of 23:25, 7 November 2017