Template:Imperium Asunder: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Pilgrim of Terra
No edit summary
1d4chan>Pilgrim of Terra
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Renegade:'''|| [[Warp Raiders]] - [[Paladins of Kor]] - [[Oathsworn]]
| align=right|'''Renegade:'''|| [[Warp Raiders]] - [[Paladins of Kor]] - [[Oathsworn]]
|-
| align=right|'''Other Astartes:'''|| [[Diamond Watch]] - [[Black Suns]]
|-
| align=right|'''Other Powers:'''|| [[Resurgent Eldar Empire]] - [[Archaeotect Collective]] <br> [[Realm Guard and Mercenaries]] - [[Altair Enclave]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Related Pages:'''|| [[Imperium Asunder Campaigns]] - [[Imperium Asunder Timeline]]
| align=right|'''Related Pages:'''|| [[Imperium Asunder Campaigns]] - [[Imperium Asunder Timeline]]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
[[Category: Homebrew Settings]] [[Category: Imperium Asunder]]

Revision as of 10:52, 17 March 2018