Template:Marines-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain]] - [[Chaplain]] - [[Chapter Master]]<br>[[Command Squad]] - [[Honour Guard]] - [[Librarian]] - [[Techmarine]]
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain]] - [[Chaplain]] - [[Chapter Master]]<br>[[Command Squad]] - [[Honour Guard]] - [[Librarian]] - [[Techmarine]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Space Marines|Troops]]:''' || [[Assault Squad]] - [[Brother-Sergeant]] - [[Centurion Squad]] - [[Chapter Serf]] - [[Devastator Squad]] <br> [[Scout Squad]] - [[Tactical Squad]] - [[Terminator|Terminator Squad]] - [[Veteran Squad]]
| align=right|'''[[Space Marines|Troops]]:''' || [[Assault Squad]] - [[Brother-Sergeant]] - [[Centurion Squad]] - [[Devastator Squad]] <br> [[Scout Squad]] - [[Tactical Squad]] - [[Terminator|Terminator Squad]] - [[Veteran Squad]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Drop Pod]] - [[Land Raider]] - [[Razorback Transport]] <br> [[Rhino Transport]] - [[Spartan Assault Tank]]
| align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Drop Pod]] - [[Land Raider]] - [[Razorback Transport]] - [[Rhino Transport]] - [[Spartan Assault Tank]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Dreadnought]] - [[Javelin Attack Speeder]] - [[Jetbike]] - [[Predator Tank]] <br> [[Sabre Tank Hunter]] - [[Sicaran Battle Tank]] - [[Vindicator]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Dreadnought]] - [[Javelin Attack Speeder]] - [[Jetbike]] <br> [[Predator Tank]] - [[Sabre Tank Hunter]] - [[Sicaran Battle Tank]] - [[Vindicator]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Ordnance:''' || [[Space Marine Hunter|Hunter]] - [[Rapier Armoured Carrier]] <br> [[Space Marine Stalker|Stalker]] - [[Thunderfire Cannon]] - [[Whirlwind]]
| align=right|'''Ordnance:''' || [[Space Marine Hunter|Hunter]] - [[Rapier Armoured Carrier]] - [[Space Marine Stalker|Stalker]] - [[Thunderfire Cannon]] - [[Whirlwind]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Caestus Assault Ram]] - [[Land Speeder]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft|Landing Craft]] - [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] <br> [[Stormhawk]] - [[Stormraven]] - [[Stormtalon]] - [[Thunderhawk]] - [[Xiphon pattern interceptor|Xiphon Interceptor]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Caestus Assault Ram]] - [[Land Speeder]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft|Landing Craft]] - [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] <br> [[Stormhawk]] - [[Stormraven]] - [[Stormtalon]] - [[Thunderhawk]] - [[Xiphon pattern interceptor|Xiphon Interceptor]]
Line 24: Line 24:
| align=right|'''[[Space Wolves]]-Only:''' || [[Blood Claw]] - [[Fenrisian Wolf]] - [[Long Fang]] - [[Rune Priest]] - [[Skyclaw]] - [[Stormfang]] <br> [[Stormwolf]] - [[Swiftclaw]] - [[Thunderwolf Cavalry]] - [[Wolf Guard]] - [[Wulfen]]
| align=right|'''[[Space Wolves]]-Only:''' || [[Blood Claw]] - [[Fenrisian Wolf]] - [[Long Fang]] - [[Rune Priest]] - [[Skyclaw]] - [[Stormfang]] <br> [[Stormwolf]] - [[Swiftclaw]] - [[Thunderwolf Cavalry]] - [[Wolf Guard]] - [[Wulfen]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Deathwatch]]-Only:''' || [[Corvus Blackstar]] - [[Deathwatch Epistolary]] - [[Forge Master]] - [[Keeper]] - [[Kill Team]] <br> [[Watch Captain]] - [[Watch Master]]
| align=right|'''[[Deathwatch]]-Only:''' || [[Corvus Blackstar]] - [[Deathwatch Epistolary]] - [[Forge Master]] <br> [[Keeper]] - [[Kill Team]] - [[Watch Captain]] - [[Watch Master]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Grey Knights]]-Only:''' || [[Brotherhood Champion]] - [[Dreadknight]] - [[Grey Knight Paladin]] - [[Interceptor Squad]] <br> [[Justicar]] - [[Purgation Squad]] - [[Purifier]]
| align=right|'''[[Grey Knights]]-Only:''' || [[Brotherhood Champion]] - [[Dreadknight]] - [[Grey Knight Paladin]] <br> [[Interceptor Squad]] - [[Justicar]] - [[Purgation Squad]] - [[Purifier]]
|-
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Chapter Serf]]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Space Marines]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Space Marines]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 18:08, 17 March 2017

Forces of the Space Marines
Command: Apothecary - Brother-Captain - Chaplain - Chapter Master
Command Squad - Honour Guard - Librarian - Techmarine
Troops: Assault Squad - Brother-Sergeant - Centurion Squad - Devastator Squad
Scout Squad - Tactical Squad - Terminator Squad - Veteran Squad
Transports: Drop Pod - Land Raider - Razorback Transport - Rhino Transport - Spartan Assault Tank
Vehicles: Bike Squad - Dreadnought - Javelin Attack Speeder - Jetbike
Predator Tank - Sabre Tank Hunter - Sicaran Battle Tank - Vindicator
Ordnance: Hunter - Rapier Armoured Carrier - Stalker - Thunderfire Cannon - Whirlwind
Flyers: Caestus Assault Ram - Land Speeder - Landing Craft - Storm Eagle - Stormbird
Stormhawk - Stormraven - Stormtalon - Thunderhawk - Xiphon Interceptor
Superheavy Tanks Cerberus Heavy Tank Destroyer - Fellblade Super-Heavy Tank
Mastodon Heavy Assault Transport - Typhon Heavy Siege Tank
Blood Angels-Only: Baal-Pattern Predator - Death Company - Death Company Dreadnought
Furioso Dreadnought - Librarian Dreadnought - Sanguinary Guard - Sanguinary Priest
Dark Angels-Only: Deathwing - Interrogator-Chaplain - Land Speeder Vengeance
Mortis Dreadnought - Nephilim Jetfighter - Ravenwing - Watchers in the Dark
Space Wolves-Only: Blood Claw - Fenrisian Wolf - Long Fang - Rune Priest - Skyclaw - Stormfang
Stormwolf - Swiftclaw - Thunderwolf Cavalry - Wolf Guard - Wulfen
Deathwatch-Only: Corvus Blackstar - Deathwatch Epistolary - Forge Master
Keeper - Kill Team - Watch Captain - Watch Master
Grey Knights-Only: Brotherhood Champion - Dreadknight - Grey Knight Paladin
Interceptor Squad - Justicar - Purgation Squad - Purifier
Auxiliaries: Chapter Serf