Template:Marines-Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Space Marines|Troops]]:''' || [[Assault Squad]] - [[Centurion Squad]] - [[Chapter Serf]] - [[Devastator Squad]] <br> [[Scout Squad]] - [[Tactical Squad]] - [[Terminator|Terminator Squad]] - [[Veteran Squad]] | | align=right|'''[[Space Marines|Troops]]:''' || [[Assault Squad]] - [[Centurion Squad]] - [[Chapter Serf]] - [[Devastator Squad]] <br> [[Scout Squad]] - [[Tactical Squad]] - [[Terminator|Terminator Squad]] - [[Veteran Squad]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Castellum Stronghold]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Land Raider]] - [[Mastodon|Mastodon Heavy Assault Transport]] <br> [[Razorback Transport]] - [[Rhino Transport]] - [[Spartan Assault Tank]] - [[Tunneling Transport Vehicles#Termite|Termite]] | | align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Land Raider]] - [[Mastodon|Mastodon Heavy Assault Transport]] <br> [[Razorback Transport]] - [[Rhino Transport]] - [[Spartan Assault Tank]] - [[Tunneling Transport Vehicles#Termite|Termite]] | ||