Template:Militarum-Tempestus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus Tempestors and Stormtroopers are basically the same thing |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Valkyrie]] - [[Vendetta]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Valkyrie]] - [[Vendetta]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Imperial Navy|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Devourer Dropship]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Imperial Guard]] - [[Inquisition]] | | align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Imperial Guard]] - [[Inquisition]] | ||
Revision as of 16:07, 28 August 2020
| Forces of the Militarum Tempestus | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Tempestor Prime - Lord Commissar Commissar - Tempestus Command Squad | |||||||
| Troops: | Stormtrooper | |||||||
| Vehicles: | Taurox - Taurox Prime - Chimera | |||||||
| Flyers: | Valkyrie - Vendetta | |||||||
| Spacecraft: | Devourer Dropship | |||||||
| Allies: | Imperial Guard - Inquisition | |||||||