Template:Militarum-Tempestus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Valkyrie]] - [[Vendetta]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Valkyrie]] - [[Vendetta]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Seacraft:''' || [[Ignis Purgatio-Class Oceanic Battleship]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Imperial Navy|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Devourer Dropship]] | | align=right|'''[[Imperial Navy|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Devourer Dropship]] | ||
Revision as of 05:11, 15 December 2022
| Forces of the Militarum Tempestus | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Tempestor Prime - Lord Commissar Commissar - Tempestus Command Squad | |||||||
| Troops: | Stormtrooper | |||||||
| Naval Security: | Voidsmen - Imperial Navy Breachers | |||||||
| Vehicles: | Taurox - Taurox Prime - CAT - Chimera | |||||||
| Flyers: | Valkyrie - Vendetta | |||||||
| Seacraft: | Ignis Purgatio-Class Oceanic Battleship | |||||||
| Spacecraft: | Devourer Dropship | |||||||
| Allies: | Imperial Guard - Inquisition | |||||||