Template:Necrons-Characters: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
Looks better this way.
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
Added the C'Tan
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|class= border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"
{|class= border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 colspan=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"
|-
|-
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#889988" | <span style="color:White">Notable [[Necrons]]</span>
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#888888" | <span style="color:White">Notable [[Necrons]]</span>
|-
|-
| align=center| [[Anrakyr the Traveller]] - [[Imotekh the Stormlord]] - [[Orikan the Diviner]] - [[Illuminor Szeras]]<br>[[Silent King|Szarekh the Silent King]] - [[Trazyn the Infinite]] - [[Vargard Obyron]] - [[Nemesor Zahndrekh]]
| aling=right| '''[[Necrons]]''': || align=center| [[Anrakyr the Traveller]] - [[Imotekh the Stormlord]] - [[Orikan the Diviner]] - [[Illuminor Szeras]]<br>[[Silent King|Szarekh the Silent King]] - [[Trazyn the Infinite]] - [[Vargard Obyron]] - [[Nemesor Zahndrekh]]
|-
| aling=right| '''[[C'Tan]]''': || align=center| [[Aza'Gorod]] - [[Mephet'ran]] - [[Mag'ladroth]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Necrons]]
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Necrons]]

Revision as of 15:57, 18 June 2016