Template:Necrons-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="#889988" | <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Necrons]]</span>
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="#889988" | <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Necrons]]</span>
|-
|-
| rowspan=10 | [[Image:Cron_Emblem.jpg|100px]] || align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Cryptek]] - [[Necron Lord]] - [[Necron Overlord]] - [[Phaeron]] || rowspan=9 | [[Image:Cron_Emblem.jpg|100px]]
| colspan=2 | [[Image:Cron_Emblem.jpg|100px|center]]
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Cryptek]] - [[Necron Lord]] - [[Necron Overlord]] - [[Phaeron]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[C'tan|C'tan Shards]] - [[Deathmark]]s - [[Necron Destroyer|Destroyers]] - [[Flayed Ones]] <br> [[Necron Destroyer|Heavy Destroyers]] - [[Necron Immortal|Immortals]] - [[Lychguard]]s <br> [[Tomb Blade]]s - [[Triarch Praetorian]]s - [[Necron Warrior|Warriors]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[C'tan|C'tan Shards]] - [[Deathmark]]s - [[Necron Destroyer|Destroyers]] - [[Flayed Ones]] <br> [[Necron Destroyer|Heavy Destroyers]] - [[Necron Immortal|Immortals]] - [[Lychguard]]s <br> [[Tomb Blade]]s - [[Triarch Praetorian]]s - [[Necron Warrior|Warriors]]

Revision as of 13:00, 20 September 2016