Template:Pathfinder-2nd-Edition-Classes: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>ThatOneBruvva
No edit summary
1d4chan>Stephenlucas600
Dark Archive classes
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Guns and Gears:''' || [[Gunslinger]] - [[Inventor]]
| align=right|'''Guns and Gears:''' || [[Gunslinger]] - [[Inventor]]
|-
| align=right|'''Dark Archive:''' || [[Kineticist]] - [[Thaumaturge]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[List of Archetypes in Pathfinder Second Edition|Archetypes]]
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[List of Archetypes in Pathfinder Second Edition|Archetypes]]
|}
|}
</center>[[Category:Pathfinder]][[Category:Pathfinder Classes]]
</center>[[Category:Pathfinder]][[Category:Pathfinder Classes]]

Revision as of 16:13, 28 June 2022

The Classes of Pathfinder 2nd Edition
Core Classes: Alchemist - Barbarian - Bard - Champion - Cleric - Druid
Fighter - Monk - Ranger - Rogue - Sorcerer - Wizard
Advanced Player's Guide: Investigator - Oracle - Swashbuckler - Witch
Secrets of Magic: Magus - Summoner
Guns and Gears: Gunslinger - Inventor
Dark Archive: Kineticist - Thaumaturge
Other: Archetypes