Template:Sisters-of-Battle: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
Undo revision 866912 by Derpysaurus (talk)
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] <br> [[Celestians]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Dominion Squad]] - [[Novitiate Squad]] - [[Retributor Squad]] <br> [[Seraphim Squad]] - [[Sisters Repentia]] - [[Zephyrim Squad]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] <br> [[Celestians]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Dominion Squad]] - [[Novitiate Squad]] - [[Retributor Squad]] <br> [[Seraphim Squad]] - [[Sisters Repentia]] - [[Zephyrim Squad]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Castigator Tank]] - [[Exorcist]] - [[Immolator]] <br> [[Paragon Warsuit]] - [[Penitent Engine]] <br> [[Repressor]] - [[Rhino]] - [[Mortifier]]
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Paragon Warsuit]] - [[Penitent Engine]] - [[Mortifier]] (''[[Anchorite]]'')
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Castigator Tank]] - [[Exorcist]] <br> [[Immolator]] - [[Repressor]] - [[Rhino]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica]]  
| align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica]]  

Revision as of 15:22, 6 June 2023