Template:Tau: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
mNo edit summary
1d4chan>Hexktory
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"
|- 
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="orange" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Tau]] </span>
|-
|-
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="orange" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Tau]] </span>
|  rowspan=8 | [[Image:Tau_logo_8.jpg|100px]] || align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Ethereal]] - [[Tau Commander]] - [[Fireblade]] || rowspan=7 | [[Image:Tau_logo_8.jpg|100px]]
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Ethereal]] - [[Tau Commander]] - [[Fireblade]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Fire Warrior|Fire Warrior Team]] - [[Pathfinder Team]] - [[Stealthsuit Team]] - [[Tau drone|Drone Squadron]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Fire Warrior|Fire Warrior Team]] - [[Pathfinder Team]] - [[Stealthsuit Team]] - [[Tau drone|Drone Squadron]]
Line 10: Line 10:
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Kroot|Kroot Carnivore Squad]] - [[Kroot Hound]] - [[Krootox]] - [[Lesser Knarloc]] - [[Great Knarloc]] <br> [[Vespid|Vespid Stingwing]] - [[Gue'vesa]]
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Kroot|Kroot Carnivore Squad]] - [[Kroot Hound]] - [[Krootox]] - [[Lesser Knarloc]] - [[Great Knarloc]] <br> [[Vespid|Vespid Stingwing]] - [[Gue'vesa]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Battlesuits:''' || [[Battlesuit|Battlesuits]] (''[[Battlesuit#XV02 Pilot Battlesuit|XV02 Pilot Battlesuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV15 Stealthsuit|XV15 Stealthsuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV22 Command Suit|XV22 Command Suit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV25 Stealthsuit|XV25 Stealthsuit]] <br> [[Battlesuit#XV46 Vanguard Void Suit|XV46 Vanguard Void Suit]] - [[XV-8 Crisis Battlesuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV88 Broadside Battlesuit|XV88 Broadside Battlesuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV9 Hazard Battlesuit|XV9 Hazard Battlesuit]] <br> [[Battlesuit#XV95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit|XV95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV104 Riptide Battlesuit|XV104 Riptide Battlesuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV107 R'varna Battlesuit|XV107 R'varna Battlesuit]] <br> [[Battlesuit#XV109 Y'Vahra Battlesuit| XV109 Y'Vahra Battlesuit]] - [[Battlesuit#KV128 Stormsurge Ballistic Suit|KV128 Stormsurge Ballistic Suit]] - [[Battlesuit#KX139 Ta'Unar Supremacy Armour|KX139 Ta'Unar Supremacy Armour]]'')
| align=right|'''Battlesuits:''' || [[Battlesuit|Battlesuits]] (''[[Battlesuit#XV02 Pilot Battlesuit|XV02 Pilot Battlesuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV15 Stealthsuit|XV15 Stealthsuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV22 Command Suit|XV22 Command Suit]] <br> [[Battlesuit#XV25 Stealthsuit|XV25 Stealthsuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV46 Vanguard Void Suit|XV46 Vanguard Void Suit]] - [[XV-8 Crisis Battlesuit]] <br> [[Battlesuit#XV88 Broadside Battlesuit|XV88 Broadside Battlesuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV9 Hazard Battlesuit|XV9 Hazard Battlesuit]] <br> [[Battlesuit#XV95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit|XV95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV104 Riptide Battlesuit|XV104 Riptide Battlesuit]] <br> [[Battlesuit#XV107 R'varna Battlesuit|XV107 R'varna Battlesuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV109 Y'Vahra Battlesuit| XV109 Y'Vahra Battlesuit]] <br> [[Battlesuit#KV128 Stormsurge Ballistic Suit|KV128 Stormsurge Ballistic Suit]] <br> [[Battlesuit#KX139 Ta'Unar Supremacy Armour|KX139 Ta'Unar Supremacy Armour]]'')
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Devilfish]] - [[Hammerhead Gunship|Hammerhead]] - [[Piranha]] - [[Sky Ray]] - [[Tetra]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Devilfish]] - [[Hammerhead Gunship|Hammerhead]] - [[Piranha]] - [[Sky Ray]] - [[Tetra]]

Revision as of 11:43, 18 September 2016